CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
In-depth public information / Consumer-term review

MAXWIN996: Payments, Games & VIP

Rule differences, original evidence and reasons for unavailable information are retained.

MAXWIN996Provisional rank 17
Composite score
46.75 / 100
2.34 / 5
Information coverage77%Evidence confidence59.42/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5
View assessment basis →

Dynamic collection update

Readable homepage, payment and terms content and offer details were obtained on 2026-10-25. Earlier blank static responses no longer represent current page status; the contact page still contains only a heading and navigation.

Scores and evidence →

Information supplied by the platform · Homepage source 2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00 · Contact page source 2026-10-25T07:16:51.575097+00:00

Brand overview

Additional dynamic public content has been collected. Payment channels, withdrawal guidance, specific offers and general terms are retained side by side. Amount and wagering-version differences remain unexplained; complaint escalation is still unknown.

The about page’s PAGCOR licensing claim has no identifiable matching licence number or regulatory record, so it receives no licence bonus in this review. The legal operating entity remains unknown.

Information supplied by the platform · About page source 2026-10-25T07:16:17.010500+00:00

Platform and product interface

MAXWIN996 homepage and game categories
Homepage and game categories · Public-page screenshot from this review, not a transaction test

Information supplied by the platform · Homepage source 2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00

MAXWIN996 brand introduction page
Brand introduction · Public-page screenshot from this review, not a transaction test

Information supplied by the platform · About page source 2026-10-25T07:16:17.010500+00:00

Rule differences to note

Minimum deposits differ: homepage RM1, electronic channels RM5 and general terms RM10. Minimum withdrawals differ: guide RM30 and general terms RM50. Offer pop-ups also differ from FAQ/terms in amounts and wagering. Version applicability was not found; the lower threshold is not automatically selected.

Information supplied by the platform · Homepage source 2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00 · Deposit instructions source 2026-10-25T07:15:39.787748+00:00 · Withdrawal instructions source 2026-10-25T07:16:42.253960+00:00 · Terms and conditions source 2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00

Historical collection records (earlier dates, not current-review status)

Latest access recheck: empty response body

Rechecked: 2026-10-22T09:38:11 UTC. Normal visits to the homepage, general terms, offer overview, welcome offer and free-credit article all returned HTTP 200 with 0-byte bodies, without redirects or page-script errors.

The terms page was further tested with identity and gzip responses. Uncompressed content was 0 bytes; the 20-byte gzip payload also decompressed to empty content. The failure therefore preceded rendering, rather than arising from insufficient screenshot waiting or missed text extraction. Whether the application, cache gateway or access policy is responsible remains unknown; this does not establish closure or fraud.

No new usable platform or offer screenshot was obtained in this review.The retained images show access failures and cannot prove offer content. Historical screenshots retain their original times; previously collected articles are not confirmation of current offers.

View access records and images for the 5 pages checked

https://maxwin996.com/ · HTTP 200 · Body: 0 bytes · Access-failure image

https://maxwin996.com/terms-and-conditions · HTTP 200 · Body: 0 bytes · Access-failure image

https://maxwin996.com/promotion · HTTP 200 · Body: 0 bytes · Access-failure image

https://maxwin996.com/welcome-bonus · HTTP 200 · Body: 0 bytes · Access-failure image

https://maxwin996.com/free-credit · HTTP 200 · Body: 0 bytes · Access-failure image

Response diagnostics · Compressed-transfer comparison

Operating information

The founding year is only the platform’s claim. Legal entity, registered address, licence number and domain relationship were not obtained. Partner logos are not operating-entity evidence.

Information supplied by the platform · About page source 2026-10-25T07:16:17.010500+00:00

Payments & withdrawals

Deposit channels include TNG, DuitNow, FPX, PIN, banks and USDT. USDT’s minimum says Varies; specific networks and fees are unknown. Withdrawals list banks, TNG and DuitNow. Crypto withdrawals cannot be inferred from deposit channels.

The withdrawal guide lists RM30 minimum and RM500000 maximum, while general terms set RM50 minimum. Cap period, frequency and mandatory instalments are unknown. The guide says minutes to hours; terms say 5–15 minutes during business hours. Weekend arrangements are unknown.

The guide requires KYC before the first withdrawal, while terms mention large-withdrawal checks. Names must match bank accounts. Complete document lists, review deadlines, fees and rejection-reason rules were not obtained.

MAXWIN996 deposit instructions
Deposit guidance · Public-page screenshot from this review, not a transaction test

Information supplied by the platform · Deposit instructions source 2026-10-25T07:15:39.787748+00:00

MAXWIN996 Withdrawal Guide
Withdrawal guidance · Public-page screenshot from this review, not a transaction test

Information supplied by the platform · Withdrawal instructions source 2026-10-25T07:16:42.253960+00:00

Information supplied by the platform · Terms and conditions source 2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Customer support page source 2026-10-25T07:17:00.880228+00:00

Offer checks and key differences

All 28 specific offers were read, with amounts, deposits, wagering, withdrawal limits and validity recorded separately. No-deposit evidence for new-member RM5 and daily RM2 comes from official topic pages. Other offers containing FREE or no-wagering wording remain classified by their actual deposit conditions.

Offer details retain differences including rebate 6% versus examples 0.1%/3%, fishing 2 times versus 7 times, welcome 100% versus general 180%, and VIP monthly deposits RM600/RM300/0.

All offers and sources →

VIP rewards in the latest collection

Collected on 2026-10-25. These are platform-published values, not confirmation of current validity. The earlier table remains in the historical records.

The source table does not label the reward currency; its numbers are retained below. A dash means no amount is listed. Deposit 0 conflicts with the terms below and does not establish a no-deposit offer.

VIP tierUpgrade bonusMonthly rewardBirthday rewardMonthly accumulated deposit in source table
Warrior----
Elite8838880
Master188681880
Grandmaster3881882880
Epic6882883880
Legend8883886880
Mythic12885888880
Mythic Glory1888128812880
Elite Mythic Glory3888188818880

VIP tier Warrior

Upgrade bonus
-
Monthly reward
-
Birthday reward
-
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
-

VIP tier Elite

Upgrade bonus
88
Monthly reward
38
Birthday reward
88
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

VIP tier Master

Upgrade bonus
188
Monthly reward
68
Birthday reward
188
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

VIP tier Grandmaster

Upgrade bonus
388
Monthly reward
188
Birthday reward
288
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

VIP tier Epic

Upgrade bonus
688
Monthly reward
288
Birthday reward
388
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

VIP tier Legend

Upgrade bonus
888
Monthly reward
388
Birthday reward
688
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

VIP tier Mythic

Upgrade bonus
1288
Monthly reward
588
Birthday reward
888
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

VIP tier Mythic Glory

Upgrade bonus
1888
Monthly reward
1288
Birthday reward
1288
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

VIP tier Elite Mythic Glory

Upgrade bonus
3888
Monthly reward
1888
Birthday reward
1888
Monthly accumulated deposit in source table
0

Conflicts and applicable conditions

ItemSource comparison
Conflicting monthly deposit thresholdsThe VIP table lists 0; VIP page terms require RM300 or above; upgrade, monthly and birthday pop-ups require at least RM600, depending on tier. No precedence is stated; the lower threshold must not be assumed.
Wagering requirement and calculation basisThe VIP page and all three offers state 3x. The multiplier agrees, but the calculation base is not fully defined. Do not assume 3 times deposit plus bonus.
Conflicting withdrawal amountsOffer pop-ups: maximum withdrawal is reward amount ×10. VIP page: both minimum and maximum withdrawals equal the reward amount. This conflict remains unexplained.
Claim frequency and validityPop-ups state once per tier; the relationship to monthly rewards is unclear. The birthday pop-up specifies 2 days before or after the birthday, while the VIP page uses the registration date. Overall end dates and reward expiry are unknown.
Game restrictions and account conditionsThe VIP page allows slots only; offer pop-ups additionally exclude Kiss918 and prohibit buying or saving free games, Wild and AngPao. Do not combine with other deposits, rebates, commission or free credit; violations may lead to balance forfeiture. Full restrictions remain in offer details.

Item Conflicting monthly deposit thresholds

Source comparison
The VIP table lists 0; VIP page terms require RM300 or above; upgrade, monthly and birthday pop-ups require at least RM600, depending on tier. No precedence is stated; the lower threshold must not be assumed.

Item Wagering requirement and calculation basis

Source comparison
The VIP page and all three offers state 3x. The multiplier agrees, but the calculation base is not fully defined. Do not assume 3 times deposit plus bonus.

Item Conflicting withdrawal amounts

Source comparison
Offer pop-ups: maximum withdrawal is reward amount ×10. VIP page: both minimum and maximum withdrawals equal the reward amount. This conflict remains unexplained.

Item Claim frequency and validity

Source comparison
Pop-ups state once per tier; the relationship to monthly rewards is unclear. The birthday pop-up specifies 2 days before or after the birthday, while the VIP page uses the registration date. Overall end dates and reward expiry are unknown.

Item Game restrictions and account conditions

Source comparison
The VIP page allows slots only; offer pop-ups additionally exclude Kiss918 and prohibit buying or saving free games, Wild and AngPao. Do not combine with other deposits, rebates, commission or free credit; violations may lead to balance forfeiture. Full restrictions remain in offer details.

Official VIP source · Captured VIP source text

Upgrade offer and sources · Monthly offer and sources · Birthday offer and sources

05

Promotions and member rules

The following reflects the platform's statements when collected, not current availability. An unknown condition does not mean there is no restriction. No claim link is provided.

MAXWIN996 / other activity rules

RM5 free-spin offer

Incomplete terms

The title says IN RM5 without explicitly stating a minimum deposit. FREE alone does not establish a no-deposit offer. Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
The table states RM5; the spin count and value per spin are not listed.
Deposit requirements
The title says IN RM5 without explicitly stating a minimum deposit. FREE alone does not establish a no-deposit offer.
Wagering requirements
Turnover and Rollover are both marked ❌. The symbol is undefined and does not establish an absence of all conditions.
Withdrawal restrictions
Min Cuci RM100; Max Withdraw is 5% (RM50). The percentage base and its relationship to the threshold are unexplained.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

Major Lucky Jackpot offer

Incomplete terms

The specific terms require total deposits above RM200; Telco PIN does not count towards this total. Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
The exact prize is unknown; the list says MYR ?.
Deposit requirements
The specific terms require total deposits above RM200; Telco PIN does not count towards this total.
Wagering requirements
Turnover/Rollover are marked ❌; the symbol’s scope is unexplained.
Withdrawal restrictions
Maximum RM588; the bonus is deducted on withdrawal.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

Cuci Menang winning reward

Incomplete terms

Minimum RM10; Telco PIN payments are excluded. Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
Rewards of 2% for winnings above RM100 and 3% for winnings above RM20,000; boundaries of the calculation base are not explained.
Deposit requirements
Minimum RM10; Telco PIN payments are excluded.
Wagering requirements
Turnover 3 times; example: bonus RM50×3=RM150. Rollover is marked ❌.
Withdrawal restrictions
Maximum RM888. Other withdrawal thresholds refer to the general rules, but differences remain.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / No-deposit conditions

RM5 No-deposit Credit for New Members

Incomplete terms

The no-deposit feature clearly says no prior deposit is required, but Malaysian phone verification and complete details are required; this does not mean unconditional withdrawal. The relationship between the RM5 promotion and older RM30/26x terms is not explained.

Amount / reward
MYR5.
Deposit requirements
The no-deposit page explicitly says no prior deposit is needed, but requires a verified Malaysian mobile number and complete account details. Withdrawal is not unconditional.
Wagering requirements
The offer pop-up gives no explicit multiple. Min Cuci is not a defined wagering multiple, and the old 26× figure is not applied.
Withdrawal restrictions
The page says MYR100 To Unlock Withdraw and Max Cuci 5% | RM50. The percentage base and its relationship to the cap are unclear.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / No-deposit conditions

RM2 daily no-deposit credit

Incomplete terms

The no-deposit feature explicitly says no prior deposit is needed and a verified account is required; this does not waive withdrawal checks. The relationship between the daily RM2 promotion and the older RM30/26x terms is not explained.

Amount / reward
MYR2.
Deposit requirements
The no-deposit feature says no prior deposit is needed, but a verified account is required. Withdrawal verification may still apply.
Wagering requirements
The offer does not specify a wagering multiple. The feature says to follow the offer page rules; the linked terms page is only a checklist.
Withdrawal restrictions
The page says MYR100 To Unlock Withdraw and Max Cuci 5% | RM50. The calculation is unclear.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

RM8 sharing reward

Incomplete terms

MYR10 is explicitly required to unlock the bonus. It is unclear whether the depositor must be the user or the referred member; provisionally classified as requiring a deposit. Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
MYR8 per referred member.
Deposit requirements
MYR10 is explicitly required to unlock the bonus. It is unclear whether the depositor must be the user or the referred member; provisionally classified as requiring a deposit.
Wagering requirements
Turnover/Rollover are marked ❌; cannot be combined with other credit.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Cuci 5%; Cuci Terus is marked ✅. This does not waive identity checks or account restrictions.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / other activity rules

Two-day win/loss rebate

Incomplete terms

No clear new-deposit threshold is given. This depends on win/loss records and is not classified as no-deposit credit for new users. The 6% title conflicts with the 0.1%/3% examples; the relationship between Daily and the two-day cycle is unclear.

Amount / reward
The title and rebate field say 6%, but the examples award RM1 for RM1000 won (0.1%) and RM3 for RM100 lost (3%).
Deposit requirements
No clear new-deposit threshold is given. This depends on win/loss records and is not classified as no-deposit credit for new users.
Wagering requirements
Turnover and Rollover are marked ❌; the symbol’s scope is unexplained.
Withdrawal restrictions
Maximum withdrawal is the actual rebate amount ×20; the definition of net winnings or losses used as the base is unclear.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / other activity rules

Weekly commission 5%

Incomplete terms

No new-deposit amount is listed. This is a commission offer; an omitted deposit condition does not establish no-deposit eligibility. Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
Commission 5%; the eligible transactions and calculation base are not fully disclosed.
Deposit requirements
No new-deposit amount is listed. This is a commission offer; an omitted deposit condition does not establish no-deposit eligibility.
Wagering requirements
Rollover/Turnover are marked ❌.
Withdrawal restrictions
Maximum withdrawal is commission ×20. Cuci Terus is marked ✅; account-level restrictions still need checking.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / other activity rules

RM3 referred-member first-deposit reward

Incomplete terms

The title requires a referred member’s first deposit. Whether the user must also deposit and the referral’s minimum first deposit are unstated. Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
RM3 per referred member.
Deposit requirements
The title requires a referred member’s first deposit. Whether the user must also deposit and the referral’s minimum first deposit are unstated.
Wagering requirements
Turnover and Rollover are marked ❌.
Withdrawal restrictions
Maximum RM1,888; Cuci Terus marked ✅.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

Deposit prize draw

Incomplete terms

Each RM10 deposit earns 1 number; RM20 earns 2. Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
Prize tiers and winning amounts are not disclosed. The RM388 withdrawal cap is not a guaranteed prize.
Deposit requirements
Each RM10 deposit earns 1 number; RM20 earns 2.
Wagering requirements
Turnover is marked ❌ but Rollover is 3 times. These two fields cannot be combined into a claim of no wagering.
Withdrawal restrictions
Maximum RM388; the base for 3 times is unclear.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

100% welcome-deposit offer

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR500; Telco PIN payments excluded. The 100%/7 times offer coexists with general terms stating 180%/10 times.

Amount / reward
100%; maximum bonus not clearly stated.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR500; Telco PIN payments excluded.
Wagering requirements
Turnover 7 times; example: (500+500)×7=7000.
Withdrawal restrictions
Bonus deducted on withdrawal; example result MYR6500, not a guarantee of unconditional withdrawal.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

30% weekend deposit offer

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded. Offer-specific and general terms were compared, but consistency of all fields and scopes remains unconfirmed; unknown does not mean unrestricted. The specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum, with no explained channel or offer exception.

Amount / reward
30%, up to MYR288.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded.
Wagering requirements
3 times; example: (50+15)×3=195.
Withdrawal restrictions
Bonus deducted on withdrawal; example: 195−15=180.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

20% daily deposit offer

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded. Offer-specific and general terms were compared, but consistency of all fields and scopes remains unconfirmed; unknown does not mean unrestricted. The specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum, with no explained channel or offer exception.

Amount / reward
20%, up to MYR188.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded.
Wagering requirements
2 times; example: (50+10)×2=120.
Withdrawal restrictions
Bonus deducted on withdrawal; example: 120−10=110.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

10% unlimited-frequency Slot deposit offer

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded. The example’s addition and multiplication results are inconsistent. The specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum, with no explained channel or offer exception.

Amount / reward
10%; maximum bonus not listed.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded.
Wagering requirements
The table says 2 times. Its original example, “MYR30 Free MYR3 = MYR66 X 2 = MYR66”, is arithmetically inconsistent and is not silently corrected into a promise.
Withdrawal restrictions
Bonus deducted on withdrawal; example result RM63. The complete cap is not listed.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

5% fishing deposit offer

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded. The table’s 2 times conflicts with the example’s 7 times. The specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum, with no explained channel or offer exception.

Amount / reward
5%; maximum bonus not listed.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN excluded.
Wagering requirements
The table says 2 times, but the example is (50+2.5)×7=367.5. The 2 times and 7 times requirements conflict.
Withdrawal restrictions
Specific terms do not establish the withdrawal cap or whether the bonus is deducted. Slot-offer rules cannot simply be applied.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

10% PIN deposit offer

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5 TELCO PIN; Digi, Maxis, Celcom and Umobile listed. Offer-specific and general terms were compared, but consistency of all fields and scopes remains unconfirmed; unknown does not mean unrestricted. The specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum, with no explained channel or offer exception.

Amount / reward
10%; maximum bonus not listed.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5 TELCO PIN; Digi, Maxis, Celcom and Umobile listed.
Wagering requirements
5 times; example: (30+3)×5=165.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Withdraw 90%, with example 165×90%=148.50. Bonus deduction is also checked; how both rules operate together is unclear.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

20% no-turnover deposit promotion

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5, marked Accept All Payment. The promotion-specific and general terms have been compared; the fields and scope cannot yet be confirmed as consistent, and unknown does not mean unrestricted. The promotion-specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum; any channel or promotion exception is unexplained.

Amount / reward
20%, capped at MYR200.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; the page says “Accept All Payment”.
Wagering requirements
The title and reward field say No Turnover; any separate Rollover, eligibility or account conditions are not fully explained.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Cuci 80%; an RM100 request example yields RM80 and must not be read as unrestricted full withdrawal.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

30% no-turnover deposit promotion

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5, marked Accept All Payment. The promotion-specific and general terms have been compared; the fields and scope cannot yet be confirmed as consistent, and unknown does not mean unrestricted. The promotion-specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum; any channel or promotion exception is unexplained.

Amount / reward
30%, capped at MYR300.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; the page says “Accept All Payment”.
Wagering requirements
The title and reward field say “No Turnover”; other eligibility or account conditions still need checking.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Cuci 70%; an RM100 request example yields RM70.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

40% no-turnover deposit promotion

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5, marked Accept All Payment. The promotion-specific and general terms have been compared; the fields and scope cannot yet be confirmed as consistent, and unknown does not mean unrestricted. The promotion-specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum; any channel or promotion exception is unexplained.

Amount / reward
40%, capped at MYR400.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; the page says “Accept All Payment”.
Wagering requirements
The title and reward field say “No Turnover”; other eligibility or account conditions still need checking.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Cuci 60%; an RM100 request example yields RM60.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

RM2.50 reward for an RM5 PIN top-up

Incomplete terms

Min / Max Deposit states MYR5 (TELCO PIN). Offer-specific and general terms have been compared, but not all fields or scopes are confirmed consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted. The specific RM5 minimum deposit differs from the general RM10 minimum; no channel or offer exception is explained.

Amount / reward
RM2.50.
Deposit requirements
The Min / Max Deposit field states MYR5 (TELCO PIN).
Wagering requirements
5 times; example: (5+2.5)×5=37.5.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Withdraw 60%; example: 37.5×60%=22.5.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

RM5 reward for an RM10 PIN top-up

Incomplete terms

Min / Max Deposit states MYR10 (TELCO PIN). Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
RM5.
Deposit requirements
The Min / Max Deposit field states MYR10 (TELCO PIN).
Wagering requirements
5 times; example: (10+5)×5=75.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Withdraw 60%; example: 75×60%=45.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

RM15 reward for an RM30 PIN top-up

Incomplete terms

Min / Max Deposit states MYR30 (TELCO PIN). Offer-specific and general terms have been compared. Not all fields or scopes can yet be confirmed as consistent; unknown does not mean unrestricted.

Amount / reward
RM15.
Deposit requirements
The Min / Max Deposit field states MYR30 (TELCO PIN).
Wagering requirements
5 times; example: (30+15)×5=225.
Withdrawal restrictions
Max Withdraw 60%; example: 225×60%=135.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

Day-3 check-in deposit promotion

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN is excluded. The promotion-specific and general terms have been compared; the fields and scope cannot yet be confirmed as consistent, and unknown does not mean unrestricted. The promotion-specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum; any channel or promotion exception is unexplained.

Amount / reward
15%; the bonus cap is not stated.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; payment by Telco PIN is excluded.
Wagering requirements
2x; the calculation base is not stated.
Withdrawal restrictions
Withdrawals deduct the bonus; the promotion does not state a maximum withdrawal.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

Day-5 check-in reward RM3

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN is excluded. The promotion-specific and general terms have been compared; the fields and scope cannot yet be confirmed as consistent, and unknown does not mean unrestricted. The promotion-specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum; any channel or promotion exception is unexplained.

Amount / reward
RM3.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; payment by Telco PIN is excluded.
Wagering requirements
Turnover/Rollover is marked ❌; the symbols are undefined.
Withdrawal restrictions
Withdrawals deduct the bonus; the promotion does not state a cap.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

Day-7 check-in deposit promotion

Incomplete terms

Minimum MYR5; Telco PIN is excluded. The promotion-specific and general terms have been compared; the fields and scope cannot yet be confirmed as consistent, and unknown does not mean unrestricted. The promotion-specific RM5 minimum differs from the general RM10 minimum; any channel or promotion exception is unexplained.

Amount / reward
50%, Max Claim RM50.
Deposit requirements
Minimum MYR5; payment by Telco PIN is excluded.
Wagering requirements
3x; the calculation base is not stated.
Withdrawal restrictions
Withdrawals deduct the bonus; no maximum withdrawal is stated.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

VIP upgrade reward

Incomplete terms

The pop-up requires monthly deposits of at least RM600 and tier eligibility. The VIP page terms say RM300, while its tier table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. These requirements conflict. Monthly deposits RM600/RM300/0, withdrawal of bonus ×10 versus the bonus amount, and eligible games differ.

Amount / reward
The VIP table lists 88, 188, 388, 688, 888, 1288, 1888 and 3888 from Elite through Elite Mythic Glory. Not every user qualifies for the highest amount.
Deposit requirements
The pop-up requires monthly deposits of at least RM600 and tier eligibility. The VIP page terms say RM300, while its tier table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. These requirements conflict.
Wagering requirements
Both the pop-up and VIP page state Rollover 3 times; the calculation base is not fully defined.
Withdrawal restrictions
The pop-up caps withdrawal at bonus ×10, while the VIP page states minimum/maximum withdrawal equal to the bonus amount. The definitions conflict.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

VIP monthly reward

Incomplete terms

The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. None can be selected as the definitive requirement. Monthly-deposit and withdrawal rules conflict; the relationship between monthly rewards and once-per-tier claims is unknown.

Amount / reward
The VIP table lists 38, 68, 188, 288, 388, 588, 1288 and 1888 from Elite through Elite Mythic Glory.
Deposit requirements
The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. None can be selected as the definitive requirement.
Wagering requirements
3x rollover; the calculation base is not fully explained.
Withdrawal restrictions
The pop-up caps withdrawal at bonus ×10; the VIP page gives the bonus amount as both minimum and maximum. The conflict is unexplained.
Validity period
The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.
Read terms and sources →
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

VIP birthday reward

Incomplete terms

The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the tier table says 0. The conditions conflict. Monthly-deposit and withdrawal rules conflict, as does the use of birthday versus registration date.

Amount / reward
The VIP table lists 88, 188, 288, 388, 688, 888, 1288 and 1888 from Elite through Elite Mythic Glory.
Deposit requirements
The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the tier table says 0. The conditions conflict.
Wagering requirements
3x rollover; the calculation base is not fully explained.
Withdrawal restrictions
The pop-up caps withdrawal at bonus ×10; the VIP page states minimum/maximum equal to the bonus amount. The conflict is unexplained.
Validity period
The overall offer start/end dates and reward expiry period are undisclosed; claim frequency or a cycle is not overall validity. The pop-up says within 2 days before or after the birthday, while the VIP page uses the registration date. The applicable date basis needs confirmation.
Read terms and sources →
Expand member and terms records captured during collection

Offers and classifications

28 offers integrated: 2 explicitly no-deposit, 22 deposit offers and 4 other activities. Eligibility and implementation have not been tested.

All 28 offers have matching rules images and term screenshots. No standalone posters were found; listings use the brand logo and offer name.

Search all offers →

VIP and General Terms Cross-check

An attempt was made to reload the official VIP and general-terms pages; neither page finished loading.

ItemCross-check result
Access resultThe VIP page remained on “Loading” with blank reward cards; the general-terms body did not load, so updates could not be checked.
Bonus validityNo new validity period could be checked. The gap in the earlier snapshot remains; no indefinite validity is assumed.
Wagering calculation baseEarlier VIP information records 3x but does not say whether it applies to the bonus, deposit, or both combined; the general terms did not clarify this.

Item Access result

Cross-check result
The VIP page remained on “Loading” with blank reward cards; the general-terms body did not load, so updates could not be checked.

Item Bonus validity

Cross-check result
No new validity period could be checked. The gap in the earlier snapshot remains; no indefinite validity is assumed.

Item Wagering calculation base

Cross-check result
Earlier VIP information records 3x but does not say whether it applies to the bonus, deposit, or both combined; the general terms did not clarify this.

No new evidence supports a score change. Existing conflicts and unknowns are retained; no validity period or wagering base is inferred.

Sources and review record

Review record · 2026-10-28

Support & complaints

Terms claim 24/7 support. The chat page’s welcome and name-verification text is readable, but no message was sent or response tested. The contact page shows only a heading and navigation. Complaint steps, escalation, deadlines and appeals remain unavailable; ordinary support channels are not counted again as a complaint mechanism.

Information supplied by the platform · Contact page source 2026-10-25T07:16:51.575097+00:00 · Customer support page source 2026-10-25T07:17:00.880228+00:00 · Terms and conditions source 2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00

Historical collection records (earlier dates, not current-review status)

Protection and privacy

Limits and exclusionThe responsible-gambling page lists deposit and loss limits and self-exclusion; availability and enforcement were not verified.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
Self-Exclusion
Data-sharing statementGeneral terms say information is not shared with third parties without consent. Complete retention periods, processors and deletion procedures were not obtained.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:05 UTC
Personal information is never shared with third parties without consent.
Limit-setting toolsThe responsible-gambling page lists deposit/loss limits and session reminders accessible in account settings; not tested.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
Set maximum loss thresholds
Exclusion mechanismThe responsible-gambling page says temporary or permanent account blocking requires contacting support. Implementation deadlines and reversal rules are not listed.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
Temporarily or permanently block your account
Historical collection records (earlier dates, not current-review status)

Membership rules

Tier rangeThe VIP article lists Bronze, Silver, Gold and Platinum, without explicit upgrade amounts.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
Bronze 0.3%
Upgrade criteriaThe VIP article uses monthly deposits and play volume for upgrades, without numerical thresholds for each tier.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
Tier upgrades are based on monthly deposit and play volume.
Rebate calculation and paymentThe VIP article calculates rebates on total weekly wagering and pays every Monday. Time zone and excluded bets are not detailed.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
Based on total turnover during the week.
Scope of no-wagering rebatesThe article claims rebates have no wagering requirement. This cannot be extended to welcome bonuses or no-deposit credit, and general withdrawal thresholds still require confirmation.Platform-provided · With editorial interpretation
Check original wording and sourcesOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
No wagering on rebate

Game Guides

The homepage shows Slot, Fast, Live, Sport, Fish and 4D Lottery, while About lists several providers. No login was used to verify the catalogue, version-specific RTP, provider authorisation or interrupted-game settlement rules.

Information supplied by the platform · Homepage source 2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00 · About page source 2026-10-25T07:16:17.010500+00:00

Historical collection records (earlier dates, not current-review status)

Original tables for terms, payments and games

Tables preserve platform wording for checking claims and gaps. Percentages, timings and game parameters have not been independently verified; promotional tables are not complete account rules.

free-credit-terms-condition · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
ItemWhy it matters
Turnover / wageringHigh turnover makes withdrawals hard.
Max cashoutLimits how much you can withdraw even if you win more.
Eligible gamesBets may not count if you play restricted games.
Expiry timePromos can expire fast; claim only when ready.
VerificationSome require KYC before withdrawal—do it early.

Item Turnover / wagering

Why it matters
High turnover makes withdrawals hard.

Item Max cashout

Why it matters
Limits how much you can withdraw even if you win more.

Item Eligible games

Why it matters
Bets may not count if you play restricted games.

Item Expiry time

Why it matters
Promos can expire fast; claim only when ready.

Item Verification

Why it matters
Some require KYC before withdrawal—do it early.
welcome-bonus · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
OfferMatchWho QualifiesNotes
Welcome Bonus 100%100% deposit matchNew membersClaim on your deposit — slots eligible
Welcome Bonus 50%50% deposit matchNew membersClaimable in addition to the 100% offer

Offer Welcome Bonus 100%

Match
100% deposit match
Who Qualifies
New members
Notes
Claim on your deposit — slots eligible

Offer Welcome Bonus 50%

Match
50% deposit match
Who Qualifies
New members
Notes
Claimable in addition to the 100% offer
responsible-gambling · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
ToolDescriptionHow to Access
Deposit LimitsSet daily, weekly, or monthly deposit limitsAccount Settings
Loss LimitsSet maximum loss thresholdsAccount Settings
Session TimerSet reminders for play durationAccount Settings
Self-ExclusionTemporarily or permanently block your accountContact Support
Cool-Off PeriodTake a break from gambling for a set periodContact Support

Tool Deposit Limits

Description
Set daily, weekly, or monthly deposit limits
How to Access
Account Settings

Tool Loss Limits

Description
Set maximum loss thresholds
How to Access
Account Settings

Tool Session Timer

Description
Set reminders for play duration
How to Access
Account Settings

Tool Self-Exclusion

Description
Temporarily or permanently block your account
How to Access
Contact Support

Tool Cool-Off Period

Description
Take a break from gambling for a set period
How to Access
Contact Support
contact · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:05 UTC
ChannelDetailsAvailability
Live ChatClick the chat icon on any page24/7
WhatsAppMessage us on WhatsApp24/7
TelegramJoin our Telegram channel24/7
Email[email protected]Response within 1 hour

Channel Live Chat

Details
Click the chat icon on any page
Availability
24/7

Channel WhatsApp

Details
Message us on WhatsApp
Availability
24/7

Channel Telegram

Details
Join our Telegram channel
Availability
24/7
free-credit · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
OfferAmountWho QualifiesHow to Claim
New Register Free CreditRM5New members (once per account)Automatic after registration + verification
Daily Free CreditRM2 dailyAll active membersLog in and claim every 24 hours
Welcome Bonus 100%100% deposit matchNew depositorsClaim on deposit — see Welcome Bonus
Welcome Bonus 50%50% deposit matchNew depositors (claimable together with the 100%)Claim on deposit — see Welcome Bonus
Referral BonusRM8 per friendAll membersShare your link — Referral Program
VIP Weekly Rebate0.3% – 1.5%VIP membersAutomatic — VIP Rebate

Offer New Register Free Credit

Amount
RM5
Who Qualifies
New members (once per account)
How to Claim
Automatic after registration + verification

Offer Daily Free Credit

Amount
RM2 daily
Who Qualifies
All active members
How to Claim
Log in and claim every 24 hours

Offer Welcome Bonus 100%

Amount
100% deposit match
Who Qualifies
New depositors
How to Claim
Claim on deposit — see Welcome Bonus

Offer Welcome Bonus 50%

Amount
50% deposit match
Who Qualifies
New depositors (claimable together with the 100%)
How to Claim
Claim on deposit — see Welcome Bonus

Offer Referral Bonus

Amount
RM8 per friend
Who Qualifies
All members
How to Claim
Share your link — Referral Program

Offer VIP Weekly Rebate

Amount
0.3% – 1.5%
Who Qualifies
VIP members
How to Claim
Automatic — VIP Rebate
free-credit-no-deposit · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
OfferTypeBest For
RM5 New Register Free CreditOne-time, on registrationFirst-time players testing the games
RM2 Daily Free CreditRepeats every 24 hoursRegular slot spins without depositing

Offer RM5 New Register Free Credit

Type
One-time, on registration
Best For
First-time players testing the games

Offer RM2 Daily Free Credit

Type
Repeats every 24 hours
Best For
Regular slot spins without depositing
vip-rebate · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
VIP TierWeekly RebateBirthday BonusPriority PayoutPrivate Manager
Bronze0.3%RM5NoNo
Silver0.5%RM50YesNo
Gold1.0%RM100YesYes
Platinum1.5%RM200YesYes

VIP Tier Bronze

Weekly Rebate
0.3%
Birthday Bonus
RM5
Priority Payout
No
Private Manager
No

VIP Tier Silver

Weekly Rebate
0.5%
Birthday Bonus
RM50
Priority Payout
Yes
Private Manager
No

VIP Tier Gold

Weekly Rebate
1.0%
Birthday Bonus
RM100
Priority Payout
Yes
Private Manager
Yes

VIP Tier Platinum

Weekly Rebate
1.5%
Birthday Bonus
RM200
Priority Payout
Yes
Private Manager
Yes
about · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:07 UTC
DetailInformation
Founded2016
LicensePAGCOR
Primary MarketMalaysia
LanguagesEnglish, Malay
Game Providers100+
Total Paid OutRM100M+
Minimum DepositRM5
Support24/7 Live Chat, Telegram, WhatsApp

Detail Founded

Information
2016

Detail License

Information
PAGCOR

Detail Primary Market

Information
Malaysia

Detail Languages

Information
English, Malay

Detail Game Providers

Information
100+

Detail Total Paid Out

Information
RM100M+

Detail Minimum Deposit

Information
RM5

Detail Support

Information
24/7 Live Chat, Telegram, WhatsApp
how-to-deposit · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:07 UTC
MethodMin DepositSpeed
Touch 'n Go eWalletRM5Instant
DuitNowRM5Instant
FPX Online BankingRM5Instant
PIN Reload (Maxis, Digi, Celcom)RM51-5 minutes
USDT CryptoVariesNetwork confirmation
Manual Bank TransferRM105-30 minutes

Touch 'n Go eWallet

Min Deposit
RM5
Speed
Instant

DuitNow

Min Deposit
RM5
Speed
Instant

FPX Online Banking

Min Deposit
RM5
Speed
Instant

PIN Reload (Maxis, Digi, Celcom)

Min Deposit
RM5
Speed
1-5 minutes

USDT Crypto

Min Deposit
Varies
Speed
Network confirmation

Manual Bank Transfer

Min Deposit
RM10
Speed
5-30 minutes
how-to-withdraw · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:07 UTC
DetailValue
Minimum WithdrawalRM30
Maximum WithdrawalRM500,000
Processing TimeWithin minutes to hours
MethodsBank Transfer, TNG, DuitNow
KYC RequiredYes — before first withdrawal
Minimum Withdrawal
RM30
Maximum Withdrawal
RM500,000
Processing Time
Within minutes to hours
Methods
Bank Transfer, TNG, DuitNow
KYC Required
Yes — before first withdrawal
kredit-percuma-tanpa-deposit · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:09 UTC
CiriButiran
DepositTidak diperlukan
TurnoverLihat halaman promosi rasmi
Maksimum pengeluaranBergantung pada T&C promosi

Ciri

Details
Butiran

Deposit

Details
Tidak diperlukan

Turnover

Details
Lihat halaman promosi rasmi

Maksimum pengeluaran

Details
Bergantung pada T&C promosi
slot-sweet-bonanza-bm · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:09 UTC
CiriButiran
PembekalPragmatic Play
RTP96.51%
KemeruapanTinggi
Max Winx21,100
Reka bentuk gulungan6×5 cluster pays
Pembelian bonusYa (kos ~100× taruhan)

Ciri

Details
Butiran

Pembekal

Details
Pragmatic Play

RTP

Details
96.51%

Kemeruapan

Details
Tinggi

Max Win

Details
x21,100

Reka bentuk gulungan

Details
6×5 cluster pays

Pembelian bonus

Details
Ya (kos ~100× taruhan)
slot-sweet-bonanza · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:10 UTC
ProviderPragmatic Play
RTP (default)96.51%
VolatilityHigh
Reels / Layout6x5, pay-anywhere (8+ matching symbols)
Min / Max stakeRM0.20 – RM500
Max winx21,100 of stake
Bonus buyYes (x100 stake, where allowed)

Provider

Details
Pragmatic Play

RTP (default)

Details
96.51%

Volatility

Details
High

Reels / Layout

Details
6x5, pay-anywhere (8+ matching symbols)

Min / Max stake

Details
RM0.20 – RM500

Max win

Details
x21,100 of stake

Bonus buy

Details
Yes (x100 stake, where allowed)
best-slot-rtp-2026 · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
SlotProviderRTPVolatilityMax Win
Fortune GemsJILI97.00%Mediumx100
Super AceJILI97.00%Highx1,500
Mega AceJILI97.00%Highx2,500
Mahjong Ways 2PG Soft96.95%Med-Highx2,000
Ganesha GoldPG Soft96.75%Med-Highx2,500
Treasures of AztecPG Soft96.71%Highx2,500
Lucky NekoPG Soft96.71%Highx2,500
Sweet BonanzaPragmatic96.51%Highx21,100
Starlight PrincessPragmatic96.50%Highx5,000
Gates of OlympusPragmatic96.50%Highx5,000

Slot Fortune Gems

Provider
JILI
RTP
97.00%
Volatility
Medium
Max Win
x100

Slot Super Ace

Provider
JILI
RTP
97.00%
Volatility
High
Max Win
x1,500

Slot Mega Ace

Provider
JILI
RTP
97.00%
Volatility
High
Max Win
x2,500

Slot Mahjong Ways 2

Provider
PG Soft
RTP
96.95%
Volatility
Med-High
Max Win
x2,000

Slot Ganesha Gold

Provider
PG Soft
RTP
96.75%
Volatility
Med-High
Max Win
x2,500

Slot Treasures of Aztec

Provider
PG Soft
RTP
96.71%
Volatility
High
Max Win
x2,500

Slot Lucky Neko

Provider
PG Soft
RTP
96.71%
Volatility
High
Max Win
x2,500

Slot Sweet Bonanza

Provider
Pragmatic
RTP
96.51%
Volatility
High
Max Win
x21,100

Slot Starlight Princess

Provider
Pragmatic
RTP
96.50%
Volatility
High
Max Win
x5,000

Slot Gates of Olympus

Provider
Pragmatic
RTP
96.50%
Volatility
High
Max Win
x5,000
slot-gates-of-olympus · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
ProviderPragmatic Play
RTP96.50%
VolatilityHigh
Reels / Layout6x5, pay-anywhere (8+ matching)
Min / Max stakeRM0.20 – RM500
Max winx5,000 of stake
Bonus buyYes (x100 stake, where allowed)

Provider

Details
Pragmatic Play

RTP

Details
96.50%

Volatility

Details
High

Reels / Layout

Details
6x5, pay-anywhere (8+ matching)

Min / Max stake

Details
RM0.20 – RM500

Max win

Details
x5,000 of stake

Bonus buy

Details
Yes (x100 stake, where allowed)
slot-jackpot-malaysia · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
FeatureProgressiveFixed
Top prizeGrows until won (can hit 6–7 figures)Defined multiplier of stake (e.g. x5,000 or x21,100)
Hit frequencyVery rare — weeks to months between winsCan happen in any session
Contribution to RTP~1–2% deducted from base RTP to fund jackpotAlready in published RTP
Realistic expectationLottery-style — mostly base-game playAchievable on a hot bonus round

Feature Top prize

Progressive
Grows until won (can hit 6–7 figures)
Fixed
Defined multiplier of stake (e.g. x5,000 or x21,100)

Feature Hit frequency

Progressive
Very rare — weeks to months between wins
Fixed
Can happen in any session

Feature Contribution to RTP

Progressive
~1–2% deducted from base RTP to fund jackpot
Fixed
Already in published RTP

Feature Realistic expectation

Progressive
Lottery-style — mostly base-game play
Fixed
Achievable on a hot bonus round
SlotTypeTop prizeProvider
Sweet BonanzaFixedx21,100 of stakePragmatic Play
Gates of OlympusFixedx5,000 of stakePragmatic Play
Starlight PrincessFixedx5,000 of stakePragmatic Play
Mega Moolah-style progressivesProgressivePool size (6–7 figures)Microgaming and others
Lucky NekoFixedx2,500 of stakePG Soft
Treasures of AztecFixedx2,500 of stakePG Soft

Slot Sweet Bonanza

Type
Fixed
Top prize
x21,100 of stake
Provider
Pragmatic Play

Slot Gates of Olympus

Type
Fixed
Top prize
x5,000 of stake
Provider
Pragmatic Play

Slot Starlight Princess

Type
Fixed
Top prize
x5,000 of stake
Provider
Pragmatic Play

Slot Mega Moolah-style progressives

Type
Progressive
Top prize
Pool size (6–7 figures)
Provider
Microgaming and others

Slot Lucky Neko

Type
Fixed
Top prize
x2,500 of stake
Provider
PG Soft

Slot Treasures of Aztec

Type
Fixed
Top prize
x2,500 of stake
Provider
PG Soft
slot-starlight-princess · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
ProviderPragmatic Play
RTP96.50%
VolatilityHigh
Reels / Layout6x5, pay-anywhere (8+ matching)
Min / Max stakeRM0.20 – RM500
Max winx5,000 of stake
Bonus buyYes (x100 stake, where allowed)

Provider

Details
Pragmatic Play

RTP

Details
96.50%

Volatility

Details
High

Reels / Layout

Details
6x5, pay-anywhere (8+ matching)

Min / Max stake

Details
RM0.20 – RM500

Max win

Details
x5,000 of stake

Bonus buy

Details
Yes (x100 stake, where allowed)
max-win-slots · Original platform tableOriginal source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:12 UTC
GameProviderStyle
Gates of OlympusPragmatic PlayHigh volatility, Zeus multipliers
Sweet BonanzaPragmatic PlayCluster pays, tumble feature
Starlight PrincessPragmatic PlayPay anywhere, multipliers
Mahjong Ways 2PG SoftWays win, free game multipliers
Fortune OxPG SoftHold-and-spin coins
Lucky NekoPG SoftStacked wilds
Crazy777JILIClassic 3-reel high volatility
Money ComingJILISimple lines, high cap

Game Gates of Olympus

Provider
Pragmatic Play
Style
High volatility, Zeus multipliers

Game Sweet Bonanza

Provider
Pragmatic Play
Style
Cluster pays, tumble feature

Game Starlight Princess

Provider
Pragmatic Play
Style
Pay anywhere, multipliers

Game Mahjong Ways 2

Provider
PG Soft
Style
Ways win, free game multipliers

Game Fortune Ox

Provider
PG Soft
Style
Hold-and-spin coins

Game Lucky Neko

Provider
PG Soft
Style
Stacked wilds

Game Crazy777

Provider
JILI
Style
Classic 3-reel high volatility

Game Money Coming

Provider
JILI
Style
Simple lines, high cap
Historical collection records (earlier dates, not current-review status)

Page screenshots and access status

Screenshots only establish what was visible at capture. No login, claim or payment was made, and actual support or withdrawals were not tested. Click to view the original.

MAXWIN996 historical screenshot
Historical screenshot, not newly captured in this review
https://maxwin996.com/terms-and-conditions
2026-10-22T08:24:28 UTC
MAXWIN996 historical screenshot
Historical screenshot, not newly captured in this review
https://maxwin996.com/faq
2026-10-22T08:24:41 UTC
Blank-page access record from this review
Independent retry in this review: HTTP 200, but still a 0-character body after 12 seconds. This is an access-failure record, not a valid term screenshot. The cause is undetermined; anti-crawling measures or site closure are not inferred.
Retry records

Remaining unknowns and specific reasons

Legal operator: About does not identify an entity or its relationship to the site. Crypto withdrawals: only the deposit guide mentions USDT. Transaction records: the public entry does not show complete fields. Complaints: the contact page has no body and escalation rules were not obtained. Payment fees and weekend processing: not clarified in the guide. Offer validity: the two specific offers lack an overall deadline. Actual withdrawals and human support: no account or transaction testing performed.

Historical collection records (earlier dates, not current-review status)

All sources and collection register

Fields retain original text locations, source URLs and capture times. Empty pages retain access records but are not counted as complete information. All scores are blank.

Expand sources and access results
https://maxwin996.com/

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/free-credit-terms-condition

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/welcome-bonus

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/responsible-gambling

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:04 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/contact

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:05 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/terms-and-conditions

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:05 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/faq

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:05 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/aboutus

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/claim-free-credit-safely

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/free-credit-guide

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/no-deposit-free-credit

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/free-credit

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/free-credit-no-deposit

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/promotion

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/vip-rebate

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:06 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/about

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:07 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/how-to-deposit

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:07 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/how-to-withdraw

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:07 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/rm10-daily-free-credit

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:07 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/rm30-free-credit

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:08 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/kredit-percuma-tanpa-deposit

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:09 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-sweet-bonanza-bm

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:09 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-gates-of-olympus-bm

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:10 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-maxwin-tertinggi-2026

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:10 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-sweet-bonanza

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:10 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/best-slot-rtp-2026

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-gates-of-olympus

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-jackpot-malaysia

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-starlight-princess

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:11 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/max-win-slots

Static content obtained

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:12 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/free-credit-terms&condition

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:13 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-crazy777-jili

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:13 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-fortune-ox

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:13 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-lucky-neko

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:13 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-mahjong-ways-2

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:13 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/slot-money-coming-jili

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:57:13 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/how-to-register

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:58:21 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/max-cashout-rules

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:58:21 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/pagcor-license

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:58:21 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/referral-program

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:58:21 UTC
https://maxwin996.com/turnover-wagering-guide

Insufficient or empty static response body

Original source ↗ · Text snapshot · 2026-10-22T08:58:23 UTC

Structured evidence data · Browser access records

7Slots in-depth profile · KKSlots information archive · Three-platform terms comparison

Player concerns and public information

Player-relevant information is organised across seven dimensions. Platform statements, source leads and unknowns are shown separately; not finding information does not mean the feature is unavailable. Crypto deposits and withdrawals, human support and 24-hour service are recorded separately. The added fields are included in model 3.0; explicit platform statements receive sub-item credit, while unconfirmed source text does not receive automatic credit.

Operator & platform history

Operator-brand relationship

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: About page, site footer and operating terms

Platform's claimed founding date

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The About page claims establishment in 2016. This is a platform history statement, without independent historical records. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:16:17.010500+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: brand overview; platform statements are retained and copyright years are not used to infer history

Domain and history records

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: RDAP and historical archives; domain age and operating history are recorded separately

Payments & withdrawals

Local payment methods

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The deposit guide lists TNG, DuitNow, FPX, PIN and bank transfers; the withdrawal guide lists banks, TNG and DuitNow. Channel limits and fees are not fully disclosed. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:15:39.787748+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:16:42.253960+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: bank and payment information; deposits and withdrawals are confirmed separately

Cryptocurrency deposits

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The deposit guide lists USDT, processing according to network confirmations and a minimum of “Varies”. Specific networks and fees are unclear. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:15:39.787748+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment help covering currencies, networks, thresholds and fees

Cryptocurrency withdrawals

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
yment methods are accepted? Touch 'n Go, DuitNow, FPX online banking, prepaid PIN reload, USDT, and manual bank transfer. See deposit guide . What is the minimum withdrawal? RM30 minimum, RM500,000 maximum. See withdrawal guide . How long do withdrawals take? Most withdrawals are processed within minutes to hours. VIP members en

2026-10-22T08:57:05.205432+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: withdrawal help; withdrawal support is not inferred from deposit support.

Limits, frequency and staged withdrawals

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The withdrawal guide states a RM30 minimum and RM500000 maximum, while the general terms state a RM50 minimum. Whether the maximum is per transaction or per day, request-count limits and split-payment requirements are unclear. Deposit figures also differ: RM1 on the homepage, RM5 for electronic channels and RM10 in the general terms. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:16:42.253960+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:15:39.787748+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment terms, tier restrictions and promotion-specific rules

Processing times and weekends

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The withdrawal guide says a few minutes to a few hours, while general terms say 5–15 minutes during business hours. Weekend arrangements, scope and the reason for this difference are unclear; neither timing was tested. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:16:42.253960+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment FAQ; stated timeframes are not treated as measured performance.

Fees and deductions

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
r selling assets to fund gambling. Neglecting work, family, or personal responsibilities. Feeling anxious, irritable, or depressed about gambling. Lying to others about your gambling habits. Support Resources Talian Kasih — Call 15999 (Malaysia governme

2026-10-22T08:57:04.214868+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

y rare — weeks to months between wins Can happen in any session Contribution to RTP ~1–2% deducted from base RTP to fund jackpot Already in published RTP Realistic expectation Lottery-style — mostly base-game play Achievable on a hot bonus round Top jackpo

2026-10-22T08:57:11.520349+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment fees and general terms

Verification documents and review time

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The guide requires KYC before the first withdrawal, while terms mention checks for large withdrawals. The chat welcome message requires the name to match the bank-account holder. Document lists and review times are not fully disclosed. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:16:42.253960+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:17:00.880228+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: identity and withdrawal guides; the absence of KYC is not automatically scored as a benefit.

Transaction records and reasons for refusal

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: account help or public demo; an available entry point does not mean records are complete

Support & complaints

Human support channels

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Terms list a support team and live chat. The public chat page contains only a welcome message; human access and response were not verified. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:17:00.880228+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; bots, FAQs and human support are recorded separately

Support hours

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The terms and withdrawal guide claim 24/7 support but do not distinguish continuous human staffing from automated messages. Criterion score: 1.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:16:42.253960+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: human support and hours must be confirmed in context; matching a 24-hour advertisement alone is insufficient

Support languages

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
a Glance Detail Information Founded 2016 License PAGCOR Primary Market Malaysia Languages English, Malay Game Providers 100+ Total Paid Out RM100M+ Minimum Deposit RM5 Support 24/7 Live Chat, Telegram, WhatsApp Our Mission To provide Malaysian players with

2026-10-22T08:57:07.491760+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

nan tanpa deposit di MAXWIN996. Daftar Sekarang Panduan Berkaitan Free Credit No Deposit (English) Kredit Percuma RM5 Kredit Percuma RM5 Ulasan MAXWIN996 Slot Sweet Bonanza

2026-10-22T08:57:09.230618+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; the page language is not automatically treated as the support language

Complaints and escalation

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: complaints policy and terms.

External disputes and outcomes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: dated original complaints and platform responses; duplicates are removed and user allegations are separated from outcomes.

Games & information

Game category coverage

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The new homepage screenshot shows Slot, Fast, Live, Sport, Fish and 4D Lottery categories. Actual catalogue content and playability were not checked while logged in. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: game menus and catalogues; only visible categories are recorded and game counts are not invented

Providers and game data

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The About page lists JILI, Mega888, 918Kiss and Pragmatic among its providers; specific game parameters and authorisation are unverified. Criterion score: 3.0 / 6.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:16:17.010500+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: supplier lists and game descriptions; licensing is not inferred

Interruptions, unsettled bets and errors

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: game rules and general terms; smooth operation requires separate testing

Offer terms

Declining or cancelling bonuses

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: bonus terms; bonus cancellation is distinguished from treatment of principal.

Maximum bets, game contribution and restrictions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The two offers reviewed permit Slot only and exclude Live/Sport/Fish/Lottery, prohibiting practices such as saving free games. Maximum bets and per-game wagering contributions remain incomplete. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:18:44.650621+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:18:00.146924+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: each promotion's specific terms; rules for one promotion are not applied to the whole site

Terms updates and changes

Platform's public statements · Summarised · General terms reserve the right to change or cancel offers at any time. Pages reviewed provide no change-notice period or treatment of existing offers. Criterion score: 0.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: terms and notices; a right to amend does not mean change notices are provided

Privacy & account protection

Freezes, confiscation and balance handling

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Offer terms permit freezing accounts and clearing deposits, winnings and bonuses for violations. The scope is broad and appeals are unclear. Disclosure credit does not endorse the fairness of these terms. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:18:44.650621+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:18:00.146924+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:17:00.880228+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account and promotion terms; appeal routes are recorded

Data retention, deletion and sharing

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Terms claim SSL and no sharing of personal information with third parties without consent. Retention periods, deletion procedures and exceptions are incompletely disclosed. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:15:50.556921+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: privacy policy

Marketing opt-out

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: privacy and marketing information; actual contact frequency is not inferred

Limits and self-exclusion

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The responsible-gambling page lists deposit/loss limits, self-exclusion and cooling-off entry points. Implementation, reinstatement periods and actual availability are unverified. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:16:28.859955+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: responsible-gaming and account help; statements are distinguished from implementation

Website usability

Browser, app and installation requirements

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The public homepage and rules were browser-readable in this review; whether full games require installation or login was not verified. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: public device and app information; a download link does not mean installation is required

Local languages, currency and time zone

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Amounts use RM/MYR. Support languages, settlement time zone and end-to-end localisation are not fully confirmed. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T07:14:52.526516+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T07:15:39.787748+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: language switcher, settlement information and promotion time zone

Maintenance notices and access issues

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: official notices and capture records; a local failure does not mean the platform is down.

Information and terms to note

The following 19 offers have recorded term conflicts. See their detail pages for differences and sources; these are not confirmed player complaints.

View information still to be completed → · View all promotion terms for this brand →

Player experiences and feedback

Player posts are not yet open on this site, so there are currently no experiences submitted through site accounts; this does not mean the platform has no complaints.

This section will later show experiences, issue updates and platform responses relating to MAXWIN996.

View collected external sources and related records →

Updated public information

The withdrawal guide confirms users will receive a rejection notice with the specific reason (such as KYC, turnover, or account name mismatch) but does not provide full transaction history functionality details.

The withdrawal guide explicitly states that users will be notified with the reason (typically KYC, turnover, or name mismatch) if a withdrawal is rejected. This supports a 50 score for partial transparency of rejection reasons. There is still no detailed information about full transaction histories, field-level sample record screenshots, or broader dispute handling, so it does not warrant a 100 score.

Sources

https://maxwin996.com/withdrawal-guide ·

Sources ↗

Updated public information

This MAXWIN996 page presents a general free-credit checklist mentioning possible wagering, cashout, eligible-game, expiry and KYC considerations, and advises responsible play. It gives no promotion-specific amounts, periods or detailed terms.

Sources

https://maxwin996.com/free-credit-terms-condition ·

Sources ↗

Public-information scores and provisional rankings

MAXWIN996Provisional rank 17
Composite score
46.75 / 100
2.34 / 5
Information coverage77%Evidence confidence59.42/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5

Stars are converted from the public-information score divided by 20, not from player ratings; rankings may change as evidence is updated.

View assessment basis →