CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

MAXWIN996 VIP birthday reward

Amount and funding conditions

The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the tier table says 0. The conditions conflict. Monthly-deposit and withdrawal rules conflict, as does the use of birthday versus registration date.

Detailed conditions and information gaps

01

Amount / reward

The VIP table lists 88, 188, 288, 388, 688, 888, 1288 and 1888 from Elite through Elite Mythic Glory.

Check saved sources ↓
02

Deposit requirements

The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the tier table says 0. The conditions conflict.

Check saved sources ↓
04

Withdrawal restrictions

The pop-up caps withdrawal at bonus ×10; the VIP page states minimum/maximum equal to the bonus amount. The conflict is unexplained.

Check saved sources ↓
05

Validity period

The overall offer start/end dates and reward expiry period are undisclosed; claim frequency or a cycle is not overall validity. The pop-up says within 2 days before or after the birthday, while the VIP page uses the registration date. The applicable date basis needs confirmation.

Check saved sources ↓
06

Scope and classification basis

The pop-up requires customer-service verification within 2 days before or after the birthday. The VIP page instead uses the registration date, creating a date-basis conflict. Slot only, excluding Kiss918.

Check saved sources ↓

Offer-specific and general terms

Offer-specific and general information compared; platform-provided · Missing / unknown / conflicting · Unrated

Monthly-deposit and withdrawal rules conflict, as does the use of birthday versus registration date.

Missing and unknown

The pop-up requires customer-service verification within 2 days before or after the birthday. The VIP page instead uses the registration date, creating a date-basis conflict. Slot only, excluding Kiss918. The overall offer start/end dates and reward expiry period are undisclosed; claim frequency or a cycle is not overall validity. The pop-up says within 2 days before or after the birthday, while the VIP page uses the registration date. The applicable date basis needs confirmation.

How the general rules apply

General terms state a minimum deposit of RM10 and minimum withdrawal of RM50; the withdrawal guide states RM30. This promotion does not automatically replace account-level rules. The general terms list RM30/26x and a RM100 cap for an older free-credit offer, and 180%/10x for an older welcome offer; their relationship to the current pop-up is not explained. KYC, a same-name bank account and account restrictions still apply; execution has not been independently tested. The platform says one use per user/name/IP, and deposits, rebates, commissions and free credit may not be combined; storing free games and similar conduct is prohibited. Breaches may freeze and clear deposits, winnings and bonuses, with no clear appeal process. The platform still needs to explain how frequency tables for different promotions interact with this general wording.

Reviewed against saved original text; current eligibility and actual fulfilment have not been verified.

View evidence →

Original table at capture

Show saved material

These are previously collected records. If the editorial summary differs, compare dates and original wording; this is not a new verification.

VIP | Birthday Bonus

Check Vip Level AndaTekan Sini
BonusVIP BIRTHDAY BONUS
KeperluanBULANAN DEPOSIT CAPAI MIN RM600 KEATAS IKUT TIER LEVEL
Had TuntutanX1 / SATU LEVEL
Max WithdrawIKUT BONUS DAPAT X10
RolloverX3
Allowed GameSlot ( Kecuali Kiss918 )
❌Tidak BolehBeli/Simpan Free Game/Save Wild/ Save AngPao

The platform says limits apply per user, name and IP; deposits, rebates, commissions and free credit cannot be combined, and storing free games is prohibited. Its breach clause may freeze the account and remove deposits, winnings and bonuses, but no clear appeal process is given. It has not explained how this general wording interacts with claim-frequency tables for individual offers.

VIP page tier table (compared with the pop-up; does not resolve the conflicts)

VIP LEVELTIER UPGRADE BONUSMONTHLY BONUSBIRTHDAY BONUSMONTHLY ACCUMULATED DEPOSIT
Warrior----
Elite8838880
Master188681880
Grandmaster3881882880
Epic6882883880
Legend8883886880
Mythic12885888880
Mythic Glory1888128812880
Elite Mythic Glory3888188818880

Sources and related information

Offer captured: 2026-10-25T07:34:59.721Z. Images and terms come from this offer’s public pop-up; platform claims have not been independently tested.

Official promotions directory · Saved offer-specific text · Original fields and image mapping

Original title: VIP | Birthday Bonus · SHA-256: 7ed97a0b983be27acb806c1ce1be11ad5ca37c378da15bf8dcddeb3fa6929b8b

General terms · Saved general terms (2026-10-25)

VIP tier table · Saved original VIP terms (2026-10-25)

MAXWIN996 profile → · All offers from this platform →