CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

MAXWIN996 VIP upgrade reward

Amount and funding conditions

The pop-up requires monthly deposits of at least RM600 and tier eligibility. The VIP page terms say RM300, while its tier table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. These requirements conflict. Monthly deposits RM600/RM300/0, withdrawal of bonus ×10 versus the bonus amount, and eligible games differ.

Detailed conditions and information gaps

01

Amount / reward

The VIP table lists 88, 188, 388, 688, 888, 1288, 1888 and 3888 from Elite through Elite Mythic Glory. Not every user qualifies for the highest amount.

Check saved sources ↓
02

Deposit requirements

The pop-up requires monthly deposits of at least RM600 and tier eligibility. The VIP page terms say RM300, while its tier table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. These requirements conflict.

Check saved sources ↓
03

Wagering requirements

Both the pop-up and VIP page state Rollover 3 times; the calculation base is not fully defined.

Check saved sources ↓
04

Withdrawal restrictions

The pop-up caps withdrawal at bonus ×10, while the VIP page states minimum/maximum withdrawal equal to the bonus amount. The definitions conflict.

Check saved sources ↓
05

Validity period

The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.

Check saved sources ↓
06

Scope and classification basis

Once per tier. The pop-up restricts play to Slot excluding Kiss918; the VIP page says all Slot games. Tier eligibility and the bonus table must be read together with the sources.

Check saved sources ↓

Offer-specific and general terms

Offer-specific and general information compared; platform-provided · Missing / unknown / conflicting · Unrated

Monthly deposits RM600/RM300/0, withdrawal of bonus ×10 versus the bonus amount, and eligible games differ.

Missing and unknown

Once per tier. The pop-up restricts play to Slot excluding Kiss918; the VIP page says all Slot games. Tier eligibility and the bonus table must be read together with the sources. The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.

How the general rules apply

General terms state a minimum deposit of RM10 and minimum withdrawal of RM50; the withdrawal guide states RM30. This promotion does not automatically replace account-level rules. The general terms list RM30/26x and a RM100 cap for an older free-credit offer, and 180%/10x for an older welcome offer; their relationship to the current pop-up is not explained. KYC, a same-name bank account and account restrictions still apply; execution has not been independently tested. The platform says one use per user/name/IP, and deposits, rebates, commissions and free credit may not be combined; storing free games and similar conduct is prohibited. Breaches may freeze and clear deposits, winnings and bonuses, with no clear appeal process. The platform still needs to explain how frequency tables for different promotions interact with this general wording.

Reviewed against saved original text; current eligibility and actual fulfilment have not been verified.

View evidence →

Original table at capture

Show saved material

These are previously collected records. If the editorial summary differs, compare dates and original wording; this is not a new verification.

VIP | Level Upgrade Bonus

Check Vip Level AndaTekan Sini
BonusVIP LEVEL UPGRADE BONUS
KeperluanBULANAN DEPOSIT CAPAI MIN RM600 KEATAS IKUT TIER LEVEL
Had TuntutanX1 / SATU LEVEL
Max WithdrawIKUT BONUS DAPAT X10
RolloverX3
Allowed GameSlot ( Kecuali Kiss918 )
❌Tidak BolehBeli/Simpan Free Game/Save Wild/ Save AngPao

The platform says limits apply per user, name and IP; deposits, rebates, commissions and free credit cannot be combined, and storing free games is prohibited. Its breach clause may freeze the account and remove deposits, winnings and bonuses, but no clear appeal process is given. It has not explained how this general wording interacts with claim-frequency tables for individual offers.

VIP page tier table (compared with the pop-up; does not resolve the conflicts)

VIP LEVELTIER UPGRADE BONUSMONTHLY BONUSBIRTHDAY BONUSMONTHLY ACCUMULATED DEPOSIT
Warrior----
Elite8838880
Master188681880
Grandmaster3881882880
Epic6882883880
Legend8883886880
Mythic12885888880
Mythic Glory1888128812880
Elite Mythic Glory3888188818880

Sources and related information

Offer captured: 2026-10-25T07:34:49.247Z. Images and terms come from this offer’s public pop-up; platform claims have not been independently tested.

Official promotions directory · Saved offer-specific text · Original fields and image mapping

Original title: VIP | Level Upgrade Bonus · SHA-256: f50140d8b7d21b20aa2751df7102b9ef5c480ed5f6b84c7dbc71d6235149bdd6

General terms · Saved general terms (2026-10-25)

VIP tier table · Saved original VIP terms (2026-10-25)

MAXWIN996 profile → · All offers from this platform →