CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
MAXWIN996 / Deposit-offer terms

MAXWIN996 VIP monthly reward

Amount and funding conditions

The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. None can be selected as the definitive requirement. Monthly-deposit and withdrawal rules conflict; the relationship between monthly rewards and once-per-tier claims is unknown.

Detailed conditions and information gaps

01

Amount / reward

The VIP table lists 38, 68, 188, 288, 388, 588, 1288 and 1888 from Elite through Elite Mythic Glory.

Check saved sources ↓
02

Deposit requirements

The pop-up requires at least RM600 in monthly deposits, the VIP description says RM300 and the table’s monthly-deposit column says 0. None can be selected as the definitive requirement.

Check saved sources ↓
04

Withdrawal restrictions

The pop-up caps withdrawal at bonus ×10; the VIP page gives the bonus amount as both minimum and maximum. The conflict is unexplained.

Check saved sources ↓
05

Validity period

The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.

Check saved sources ↓
06

Scope and classification basis

The title says monthly, but the pop-up still says once per tier. The settlement date, time zone and applicable tiers are unclear. Slot excludes Kiss918.

Check saved sources ↓

Offer-specific and general terms

Offer-specific and general information compared; platform-provided · Missing / unknown / conflicting · Unrated

Monthly-deposit and withdrawal rules conflict; the relationship between monthly rewards and once-per-tier claims is unknown.

Missing and unknown

The title says monthly, but the pop-up still says once per tier. The settlement date, time zone and applicable tiers are unclear. Slot excludes Kiss918. The overall offer start and end dates and reward expiry period are not disclosed. Claim frequency or cycle is not the same as overall validity.

How the general rules apply

General terms state a minimum deposit of RM10 and minimum withdrawal of RM50; the withdrawal guide states RM30. This promotion does not automatically replace account-level rules. The general terms list RM30/26x and a RM100 cap for an older free-credit offer, and 180%/10x for an older welcome offer; their relationship to the current pop-up is not explained. KYC, a same-name bank account and account restrictions still apply; execution has not been independently tested. The platform says one use per user/name/IP, and deposits, rebates, commissions and free credit may not be combined; storing free games and similar conduct is prohibited. Breaches may freeze and clear deposits, winnings and bonuses, with no clear appeal process. The platform still needs to explain how frequency tables for different promotions interact with this general wording.

Reviewed against saved original text; current eligibility and actual fulfilment have not been verified.

View evidence →

Original table at capture

Show saved material

These are previously collected records. If the editorial summary differs, compare dates and original wording; this is not a new verification.

VIP | Monthly Bonus

Check Vip Level AndaTekan Sini
BonusVIP MONTHLY BONUS
KeperluanBULANAN DEPOSIT CAPAI MIN RM600 KEATAS IKUT TIER LEVEL
Had TuntutanX1 / SATU LEVEL
Max WithdrawIKUT BONUS DAPAT X10
RolloverX3
Allowed GameSlot ( Kecuali Kiss918 )
❌Tidak BolehBeli/Simpan Free Game/Save Wild/ Save AngPao

The platform says limits apply per user, name and IP; deposits, rebates, commissions and free credit cannot be combined, and storing free games is prohibited. Its breach clause may freeze the account and remove deposits, winnings and bonuses, but no clear appeal process is given. It has not explained how this general wording interacts with claim-frequency tables for individual offers.

VIP page tier table (compared with the pop-up; does not resolve the conflicts)

VIP LEVELTIER UPGRADE BONUSMONTHLY BONUSBIRTHDAY BONUSMONTHLY ACCUMULATED DEPOSIT
Warrior----
Elite8838880
Master188681880
Grandmaster3881882880
Epic6882883880
Legend8883886880
Mythic12885888880
Mythic Glory1888128812880
Elite Mythic Glory3888188818880

Sources and related information

Offer captured: 2026-10-25T07:34:54.480Z. Images and terms come from this offer’s public pop-up; platform claims have not been independently tested.

Official promotions directory · Saved offer-specific text · Original fields and image mapping

Original title: VIP | Monthly Bonus · SHA-256: 9342d2a5900567dc9fdb71b72749a742a4dffaa7fb55beb0218643922809efea

General terms · Saved general terms (2026-10-25)

VIP tier table · Saved original VIP terms (2026-10-25)

MAXWIN996 profile → · All offers from this platform →