CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
Public information / Sources and unknowns

MOHD88: Payments, Games & VIP

Brand, games, deposits/withdrawals, offers and collection status are explained individually.

MOHD88Provisional rank 13
Composite score
49.30 / 100
2.46 / 5
Information coverage71%Evidence confidence59.37/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5
View assessment basis →
01

Brand overview

MOHD88 Logo

The official site displays slots, live casino, sports and multiple offers. Security, support and fast withdrawals are platform claims. CasinoLens did not test registration, deposits or withdrawals, or independently verify the operating entity.

Only public platform pages and collection records are summarised. No registration, deposit, claim, demo or withdrawal was performed. See assessment evidence for the public-information score; actual service remains unrated.

Market positioning and operating information

About targets Malaysia and displays slots, live casino and sports. Security, RNG certification and trustworthiness are platform claims without an operating entity or certification report verifiable in this collection.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
02

Platform and offer screenshots

MOHD88 Webpage capture
Public platform-page image · 2026-10-24 · Original platform page ↗ · Saved page text Captured 2026-10-24 16:09 UTC; Final URL: https://mohd88.buzz/
MOHD88 Offer or partnership page capture
Original offer/partnership-page image · 2026-10-24; the screenshot does not establish current account eligibility. Original platform page ↗ · Saved page text Captured 2026-10-24 16:09 UTC; Final URL: https://mohd88.buzz/promotion/
MOHD88 mohd-about public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:03:47.098445+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
MOHD88 mohd-slots public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:03:53.720489+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
03

Game Guides

The offer page links to slot and other game promotions. It does not list specific games for new-member RM5 free credit; eligibility cannot be assumed for all slots.

Category and provider claims

The introduction lists 918Kiss, Mega888, Joker and Spadegaming, plus baccarat, roulette, blackjack and sports. Menu listings do not confirm authorisation; the new-member RM5 eligible-game list remains unpublished.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Separate game directory

Additional slots-section text and images were retained to compare listed game information. No logged-in demo was run; specific versions, RTP, wagering contributions and regional availability were not verified.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
04

Deposits and withdrawals

The homepage mentions a general RM1 minimum deposit and RM25 minimum withdrawal. The new-member RM5 offer explicitly requires no prior deposit. Its specific withdrawal cap and whether the general minimum applies were not found.

Payment channels and general thresholds

About lists Touch n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow, Maybank and CIMB, with RM1 minimum deposit. This is general account information, not a prerequisite deposit for the RM5 no-deposit offer. Fees, daily limits and actual receipt outcomes are unknown.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Collected VIP rewards and conditions

MOHD88: the official dynamic VIP page lists nine tiers of deposit thresholds, upgrade and monthly bonuses, and a registration-date birthday reward. Terms disclose 3x wagering for monthly/upgrade bonuses and 1x for the birthday reward; bonus validity and calculation bases are unpublished.

TierTotal deposit threshold (RM)Upgrade reward (source value)Monthly reward (source value)Registration-anniversary reward (source value)Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
WARRIOR0.000000
ELITE3,888.00883888300
MASTER10,000.0018868128800
GRANDMASTER50,000.002881281882000
EPIC300,000.003881882885000
LEGEND800,000.0058828838810000
MYTHIC1,500,000.0088838858815000
MYTHIC GLORY2,000,000.00128858868825000
E.MYTHIC GLORY3,000,000.00188888888840000

Tier WARRIOR

Total deposit threshold (RM)
0.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
0
Monthly reward (source value)
0
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
0
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
0

Tier ELITE

Total deposit threshold (RM)
3,888.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
88
Monthly reward (source value)
38
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
88
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
300

Tier MASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
10,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
188
Monthly reward (source value)
68
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
128
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
800

Tier GRANDMASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
50,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
288
Monthly reward (source value)
128
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
188
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
2000

Tier EPIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
300,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
388
Monthly reward (source value)
188
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
288
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
5000

Tier LEGEND

Total deposit threshold (RM)
800,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
588
Monthly reward (source value)
288
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
388
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
10000

Tier MYTHIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
1,500,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
888
Monthly reward (source value)
388
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
588
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
15000

Tier MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
2,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
1288
Monthly reward (source value)
588
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
688
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
25000

Tier E.MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
3,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
1888
Monthly reward (source value)
888
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
888
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
40000

Official source · Captured source text · 2026-10-28

ItemConditions and unresolved details
Currency and valuesTier cards label total deposits in RM. The reward table does not label currency in each column, so its values are reproduced as shown. Logged-out RM0 balances are not treated as reward amounts.
Reward dateThe table calls this a birthday bonus, but the terms explicitly use the registration date. It is presented as a registration-anniversary reward, not a personal birthday reward.
Deposit eligibilityGeneral terms require at least RM300 in monthly deposits. Elite lists 300 and higher tiers have increasing requirements. Warrior shows 0 deposits and 0 rewards; this is not evidence of a no-deposit reward. The table lists tier-specific monthly deposits and the general terms give a separate eligibility minimum. Their precedence is not explained, so eligibility cannot be inferred from the lowest figure alone.
Reward wageringMonthly and tier-upgrade bonuses: 3x wagering; registration-date birthday reward: 1x wagering. Calculation bases are unpublished.
Games and combination restrictionsValid for slot games only and cannot be combined with other promotions. The effect of cancelling a bonus on deposited funds is not stated.
Not yet disclosedThe official VIP terms give no bonus claim deadline or expiry period. Maximum-bet limits are also unspecified.

Item Currency and values

Conditions and unresolved details
Tier cards label total deposits in RM. The reward table does not label currency in each column, so its values are reproduced as shown. Logged-out RM0 balances are not treated as reward amounts.

Item Reward date

Conditions and unresolved details
The table calls this a birthday bonus, but the terms explicitly use the registration date. It is presented as a registration-anniversary reward, not a personal birthday reward.

Item Deposit eligibility

Conditions and unresolved details
General terms require at least RM300 in monthly deposits. Elite lists 300 and higher tiers have increasing requirements. Warrior shows 0 deposits and 0 rewards; this is not evidence of a no-deposit reward. The table lists tier-specific monthly deposits and the general terms give a separate eligibility minimum. Their precedence is not explained, so eligibility cannot be inferred from the lowest figure alone.

Item Reward wagering

Conditions and unresolved details
Monthly and tier-upgrade bonuses: 3x wagering; registration-date birthday reward: 1x wagering. Calculation bases are unpublished.

Item Games and combination restrictions

Conditions and unresolved details
Valid for slot games only and cannot be combined with other promotions. The effect of cancelling a bonus on deposited funds is not stated.

Item Not yet disclosed

Conditions and unresolved details
The official VIP terms give no bonus claim deadline or expiry period. Maximum-bet limits are also unspecified.
05

Promotions and member rules

The following reflects the platform's statements when collected, not current availability. An unknown condition does not mean there is no restriction. No claim link is provided.

MOHD88 / No-deposit conditions

RM5 no-deposit credit for new members

Incomplete terms

The official site explicitly states that new-member RM5 credit requires no initial deposit and must be claimed within 30 days of registration. Wagering and withdrawal rules do not provide complete figures.

Amount / credit
RM5; newly registered members
Eligibility conditions
The promotions and About pages explicitly state RM5 for new members without an initial deposit. Register an account before claiming.
Wagering requirements
No fixed wagering multiple or calculation base was found for this offer
Withdrawal restrictions
This offer's minimum and maximum withdrawals are unknown. The general RM25 minimum cannot simply be applied to it.
Validity period
The platform says to claim within 30 days of registration; the offer’s end date is unknown.
Read terms and sources →
MOHD88 / No-deposit conditions

Free Credit 365 Hari daily credit

Incomplete terms

The platform says it can be claimed through daily login, but the offer card says RM2 while the text on the same page says RM4. The amount remains uncertain, and wagering and withdrawal rules are missing.

Amount / credit
The offer card says RM2 while the body says RM4. The amounts conflict; the actual credit cannot be determined.
Eligibility conditions
The About page explicitly describes the 365-Day reward as no deposit, but its amount and account eligibility need confirmation. The platform mentions daily login and places it in the no-initial-deposit category; individual eligibility is unknown.
Wagering requirements
No offer-specific wagering multiple was found
Withdrawal restrictions
This offer's minimum and maximum withdrawals are both unknown
Validity period
Labelled 365 Hari/daily; exact start and end dates and the daily claim window are unknown.
Read terms and sources →
Expand member and terms records captured during collection
05

Promotions and member rules

Linked to offer records in the unified data source; classification is not forced when specific original terms are insufficient.

VIP and General Terms Cross-check

Previously reviewed public VIP material is retained; this review consistently records the status of bonus validity and wagering bases.

ItemCross-check result
Wagering multipliersMonthly and upgrade rewards require 3x; registration-anniversary rewards require 1x.
Wagering calculation baseThe base—bonus, deposit or both combined—is not stated; the withdrawal threshold cannot be inferred from the multiplier alone.
Validity periodNo claim deadline, bonus expiry or tier-maintenance cycle is published.

Item Wagering multipliers

Cross-check result
Monthly and upgrade rewards require 3x; registration-anniversary rewards require 1x.

Item Wagering calculation base

Cross-check result
The base—bonus, deposit or both combined—is not stated; the withdrawal threshold cannot be inferred from the multiplier alone.

Item Validity period

Cross-check result
No claim deadline, bonus expiry or tier-maintenance cycle is published.

Previously recorded 3x/1x and deposit facts are retained; the bonus base, expiry and tier-validity period remain unpublished.

Sources and review record

Review record · 2026-10-28

06

Accounts, support and information protection

The offer page says newly registered accounts must claim RM5 within 30 days. Encryption, round-the-clock support and withdrawal speed are platform claims without independent performance evidence.

Support and privacy claims

The platform claims round-the-clock support and SSL protection. No support tickets, response-time tests or data-processing audits were obtained; support efficiency cannot be assessed from these claims.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Public responsible-gambling information

Responsible-gambling information is saved for checking limits and help resources. The description does not prove that account-level restrictions are actionable; request routes, outcomes and restoration rules were not tested.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
07

Differences and unknowns

The RM5 new-member offer does not disclose its wagering multiplier or maximum withdrawal. A separate 365 Hari offer shows RM2 in its image but RM4 in the text. The amounts differ and their scope is unknown.

The operating entity, licence, actual withdrawals and complaint outcomes still require independent evidence.

Reasons information was not obtained

The public introductions, sections, guides and offer pages collected do not provide directly checkable company registration, domain-linked licences or independent complaint outcomes. With no login or transactions, identity-check details, live eligibility, actual withdrawals and support results remain unknown. Non-disclosure does not prove absence; other brands’ rules or assumptions are not used to fill gaps.

Included offers are samples with specific text obtained in this collection, not a complete capture of all official offers. Images and screenshots record the page at capture and do not establish current validity.

08

Sources and collection record

Capture times, URLs, text lengths and SHA-256 →

Additional original text and capture times

New screenshot sources, times and quality records

Player concerns and public information

Player-relevant information is organised across seven dimensions. Platform statements, source leads and unknowns are shown separately; not finding information does not mean the feature is unavailable. Crypto deposits and withdrawals, human support and 24-hour service are recorded separately. The added fields are included in model 3.0; explicit platform statements receive sub-item credit, while unconfirmed source text does not receive automatic credit.

Operator & platform history

Operator-brand relationship

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Public information names Syabas99 Partnership and the Syarikat Cuci network; legal entities and relationships are not fully disclosed. Criterion score: 4.5 / 9.

View original text, source and capture time
ng conditions attached to it. Mohd88’s platform information names the Syabas99 Partnership and Syarikat Cuci network . It also displays references to iovation, BMM, iTech Labs an

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: About page, site footer and operating terms

Platform's claimed founding date

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: brand overview; platform statements are retained and copyright years are not used to infer history

Domain and history records

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: RDAP and historical archives; domain age and operating history are recorded separately

Payments & withdrawals

Local payment methods

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Several local payment channels are listed publicly, without separate deposit and withdrawal restrictions for each. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time
eposit of RM1 and a minimum withdrawal of RM25 . Named payment routes run to Touch ‘n Go, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, FPX online banking, and USDT for crypto. The account’s RM25 withdrawal minimum and a promotion’s maximum withdrawal are different l

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: bank and payment information; deposits and withdrawals are confirmed separately

Cryptocurrency deposits

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: payment help covering currencies, networks, thresholds and fees

Cryptocurrency withdrawals

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
nt routes run to Touch ‘n Go, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, FPX online banking, and USDT for crypto. The account’s RM25 withdrawal minimum and a promotion’s maximum withdrawal are different limits. Check both when using a bonus, along with any wagering conditions attached to it. Mohd88’s platform information names the Syabas99 Part

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: withdrawal help; withdrawal support is not inferred from deposit support.

Limits, frequency and staged withdrawals

Platform's public statements · Summarised · General minimums of RM1 for deposits and RM25 for withdrawals are stated; daily, tier-specific and channel limits are not fully disclosed. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment terms, tier restrictions and promotion-specific rules

Processing times and weekends

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The dynamically loaded withdrawal guide claims 2–4 minutes and warns that bank maintenance may delay or reject requests. The homepage uses a broader claim of fast receipt. Total approval time and weekend arrangements are unclear; receipt of funds was not tested. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T05:12:09.950858+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:15.815452+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment FAQ; stated timeframes are not treated as measured performance.

Fees and deductions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Payment introductions and offer pages reviewed contain no complete fee items or rates. This bounded material’s silence does not mean actual fees are absent. Criterion score: 0.0 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:09:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment fees and general terms

Verification documents and review time

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The officially linked platform’s withdrawal guide and chat welcome page require the registered name to match the bank-account holder, otherwise withdrawal is unavailable. Required identity documents, extra-verification triggers and review deadlines are still not fully public. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T05:12:09.950858+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:12:30.765938+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:15.815452+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:42.806554+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: identity and withdrawal guides; the absence of KYC is not automatically scored as a benefit.

Transaction records and reasons for refusal

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The dynamically loaded withdrawal tutorial explicitly shows Get Receipt and Rejected Remark, with rejection reasons including name mismatches, bank maintenance and wagering or rule restrictions. Complete deposit and betting-history fields and search scope remain unavailable; no logged-in functionality test was performed. Criterion score: 1.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T05:12:09.950858+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:42.806554+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:15.815452+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account help or public demo; an available entry point does not mean records are complete

Support & complaints

Human support channels

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
e#how-to-share 26 container 27 text Need More Help? Contact Our 28 link Description: 24/7 Live Chat, Value: mhd8.club/user-guide#chatroom 29 container footer 30 link Description: home UTAMA, Value: mhd8.club/user-guide#home 31 link Description: access_time RE

2026-10-25T05:12:01.217352+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

al will be rejected. Details will be shown in the Rejected Remark . 190 link Description: Live Chat Support, Value: mhd8.club/chatroom 191 link Description: Back To Home, Value: mhd8.club/user-guide 29 container footer 30 link Description: home UTAMA, Value:

2026-10-25T05:12:09.950858+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; bots, FAQs and human support are recorded separately

Support hours

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Claims 24/7 live support; human staffing hours are not specified. Criterion score: 1.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time
s out from the rest because it offers fast withdrawals, advanced SSL encryption security, 24/7 live customer support, and a mobile-friendly platform. Players can trust in the speed and integrity of the platform without worrying about their personal infor

2026-10-24T16:09:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: human support and hours must be confirmed in context; matching a 24-hour advertisement alone is insufficient

Support languages

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
ink Description: Pengumuman, Value: mhd8.club/announcements 96 container 97 image 98 text Bahasa › 99 container 100 link Description: Bahasa Melayu, Value: mhd8.club/ms/ 101 link Description: English, Value: mhd8.club/en/ 102 link Description: Chinese, Value: m

2026-10-25T05:12:30.765938+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

ink Description: Pengumuman, Value: mhd8.club/announcements 53 container 54 image 55 text Bahasa › 56 container 57 link Description: Bahasa Melayu, Value: mhd8.club/ms/ 58 link Description: English, Value: mhd8.club/en/ 59 link Description: Chinese, Value: mhd8

2026-10-25T05:12:01.217352+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; the page language is not automatically treated as the support language

Complaints and escalation

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Platform support channels and routes to request limits are provided, but complete complaint deadlines and a named independent escalation body are missing.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: complaints policy and terms.

External disputes and outcomes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: dated original complaints and platform responses; duplicates are removed and user allegations are separated from outcomes.

Games & information

Game category coverage

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Public rules confirm fishing games and slots; the full catalogue remains incomplete. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time
ou may claim a 10% bonus on the deposit amount. Tembak Ikan Bonus 5% Fans of arcade-style fishing games will love this bonus. Deposit at least RM1 and participate in fish games to receive a 5% bonus. Pin Unlimited 10% & TNG Pin Unlimited 15% MOHD88 wants to

2026-10-24T16:09:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: game menus and catalogues; only visible categories are recorded and game counts are not invented

Providers and game data

Platform's public statements · Summarised · A provider directory and game examples exist, without complete version and RTP mappings. Criterion score: 3.0 / 6.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: supplier lists and game descriptions; licensing is not inferred

Interruptions, unsettled bets and errors

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: game rules and general terms; smooth operation requires separate testing

Offer terms

Declining or cancelling bonuses

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: bonus terms; bonus cancellation is distinguished from treatment of principal.

Maximum bets, game contribution and restrictions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Existing offer-specific restrictions are retained. VIP terms add slot-only use and prohibit combining promotions. Maximum bets and per-game contribution rates remain unspecified, so partial-disclosure credit applies; bonus amounts and wagering are not scored again here. Item score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-27T17:18:57.467Z · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: each promotion's specific terms; rules for one promotion are not applied to the whole site

Terms updates and changes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: terms and notices; a right to amend does not mean change notices are provided

Privacy & account protection

Freezes, confiscation and balance handling

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
clusion The exclusion period, the accounts covered and the conditions of the restriction. Account closure The closure process and how any remaining balance will be handled. Availability and conditions need to be confirmed by support. Keep the written response and c

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

AKAUN Tidak Dapat Cuci. 68 text - Jika langgar salah satu kesalahan GAME CREDIT akan kena Forfeit 69 container 70 text entry area (settable) 71 text   72 container footer 73 link Description: home UTAMA, Value: mhd8.club/chatroom#home 74 link Description:

2026-10-25T05:12:30.765938+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account and promotion terms; appeal routes are recorded

Data retention, deletion and sharing

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
imple enough for any beginner or professional gambler to create a new account without any third-party guidance. The sign-up form is self-explanatory and processes information quickly. Deposit from RM1, Withdraw Anytime There are no huge deposit requirements to

2026-10-24T16:09:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

imple enough for any beginner or professional gambler to create a new account without any third-party guidance. The sign-up form is self-explanatory and processes information quickly. Deposit from RM1, Withdraw Anytime There are no huge deposit requirements to

2026-10-25T04:56:22.163987+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: privacy policy

Marketing opt-out

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: privacy and marketing information; actual contact frequency is not inferred

Limits and self-exclusion

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly instructs users to request limits, suspension or exclusion through support and obtain confirmation that they are effective. Duration, balance handling and reinstatement conditions still require support confirmation. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: responsible-gaming and account help; statements are distinguished from implementation

Website usability

Browser, app and installation requirements

Platform's public statements · Summarised · iOS, Android and desktop access are described; installation necessity and minimum versions are unclear. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
like you can on any desktop or laptop computer. MOHD88 supports both iOS and Android devices. How fast is the withdrawal? The speed of the withdrawals depends on which payment method you are using for the withdrawal. In most cases, you can expect the withdrawals to take a few minutes, whethe

2026-10-24T16:09:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: public device and app information; a download link does not mean installation is required

Local languages, currency and time zone

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly states that game sections share a MYR balance. Time zone and full language applicability are not disclosed. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
ithout moving money between wallets because the slot section uses one MYR balance. The same balance covers live casino Malaysia tables and the other sections. The promotions include RM5 for eligible new members and separate RM2 daily rewards. Which games you can

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: language switcher, settlement information and promotion time zone

Maintenance notices and access issues

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
ceipt 171 image Step 5 172 container 173 text ⚠️Important: If Your Bank Provider Is Under Scheduled Maintenance, Auto Transfer Withdrawals May Be Delayed Or Temporarily Rejected. 174 heading Withdraw Failed? Please Check The Following, Value: 3 175 text Withd

2026-10-25T05:12:09.950858+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: official notices and capture records; a local failure does not mean the platform is down.

Information and terms to note

The following 1 offer has recorded term conflicts. See its detail page for differences and sources; this is not a confirmed player complaint.

View information still to be completed → · View all promotion terms for this brand →

Player experiences and feedback

Player posts are not yet open on this site, so there are currently no experiences submitted through site accounts; this does not mean the platform has no complaints.

This section will later show experiences, issue updates and platform responses relating to MOHD88.

View collected external sources and related records →

Public-information scores and provisional rankings

MOHD88Provisional rank 13
Composite score
49.30 / 100
2.46 / 5
Information coverage71%Evidence confidence59.37/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5

Stars are converted from the public-information score divided by 20, not from player ratings; rankings may change as evidence is updated.

View assessment basis →