CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
Public information / Sources and unknowns

711CUCI: Payments, Games & VIP

Brand, games, deposits/withdrawals, offers and collection status are explained individually.

711CUCIProvisional rank 3
Composite score
61.18 / 100
3.06 / 5
Information coverage85%Evidence confidence59.47/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5
View assessment basis →
01

Brand overview

711CUCI Logo

The official site shows slots, live casino, fishing, sports and promotions, including both no-deposit and deposit-required offers. This profile records platform information without treating “trusted” or “fast payment” promotion as verified findings.

Only public platform pages and collection records are summarised. No registration, deposit, claim, demo or withdrawal was performed. See assessment evidence for the public-information score; actual service remains unrated.

Group relationship stated by the platform

About claims membership of SyarikatCuci Group. Company registration, domain-ownership links and licence verification records were not obtained, so this remains a brand statement rather than a verified group relationship.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
02

Platform and offer screenshots

711CUCI Webpage capture
Public platform-page image · 2026-10-24 · Original platform page ↗ · Saved page text Captured 2026-10-24 16:09 UTC; Final URL: https://711cuci.global/
711CUCI Offer or partnership page capture
Original offer/partnership-page image · 2026-10-24; the screenshot does not establish current account eligibility. Original platform page ↗ · Saved page text Captured 2026-10-24 16:09 UTC; Final URL: https://711cuci.global/promotions/
711CUCI 711-faq public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:04:11.532186+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
711CUCI 711-slots public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:04:16.559416+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
03

Game Guides

The promotion page lists NEW REGISTER FREE and FREE CREDIT 365 Hari beside IN RM1 FREE SPIN and E-WALLET RM5 FREE. The latter two explicitly require prior deposits and are not classified as no deposit.

Providers and game categories

The FAQ lists JILI, Pragmatic Play, Spadegaming, Playtech, Mega888 and Kiss918. Live games mention Evolution, Playtech Live and Sexy Baccarat, alongside fishing and sports. These are site listings, not verified authorisation, versions or actual playability.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Slots section

Additional game-directory screenshots and text are retained. Bonus eligibility follows specific rules; a game’s presence in the directory does not establish eligibility for free-credit offers.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
04

Deposits and withdrawals

The page states that local payment methods are generally available. Both the RM5 and RM6 offers specify minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum withdrawal 5% (RM50). The terms, their relationship and the calculation base are unexplained.

General deposits and channels

The FAQ sets a general RM1 minimum deposit and lists DuitNow QR, FPX, local banks, Touch n Go, Boost, GrabPay, ShopeePay and prepaid phone cards. Channel availability, fees and account limits have not been verified through transactions.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

General withdrawals kept separate from offer limits

The FAQ claims general withdrawals start at RM25, take 1–5 minutes or no more than 15 minutes at peak times, with no hidden fees. RM5/RM6 offers separately list MIN WITHDRAW RM100 and MAX 5% (RM50); general thresholds cannot replace specific conditions.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Collected VIP rewards and conditions

The dynamic VIP page was reached through links on the brand’s public sites, providing rewards and deposit thresholds for 11 tiers. Total deposits are explicitly labelled RM; the reward table does not label each column with a currency, so the original figures are retained. No account login or bonus claim was made.

VIP tierTotal deposit threshold (RM)Upgrade bonusMonthly bonusRegistration anniversary bonusMonthly accumulated deposits
WARRIOR0.000000
ELITE3,888.00883888300
MASTER10,000.0018868128800
GRANDMASTER50,000.002881281882000
EPIC300,000.003881882885000
LEGEND800,000.0058828838810000
MYTHIC1,500,000.0088838858815000
MYTHIC GLORY2,000,000.00128858868825000
E.MYTHIC GLORY3,000,000.00188888888840000
IMMORTAL GLORY5,000,000.0028881288128860000
ETERNAL SOVEREIGN8,000,000.00388818881888100000

VIP tier WARRIOR

Total deposit threshold (RM)
0.00
Upgrade bonus
0
Monthly bonus
0
Registration anniversary bonus
0
Monthly accumulated deposits
0

VIP tier ELITE

Total deposit threshold (RM)
3,888.00
Upgrade bonus
88
Monthly bonus
38
Registration anniversary bonus
88
Monthly accumulated deposits
300

VIP tier MASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
10,000.00
Upgrade bonus
188
Monthly bonus
68
Registration anniversary bonus
128
Monthly accumulated deposits
800

VIP tier GRANDMASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
50,000.00
Upgrade bonus
288
Monthly bonus
128
Registration anniversary bonus
188
Monthly accumulated deposits
2000

VIP tier EPIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
300,000.00
Upgrade bonus
388
Monthly bonus
188
Registration anniversary bonus
288
Monthly accumulated deposits
5000

VIP tier LEGEND

Total deposit threshold (RM)
800,000.00
Upgrade bonus
588
Monthly bonus
288
Registration anniversary bonus
388
Monthly accumulated deposits
10000

VIP tier MYTHIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
1,500,000.00
Upgrade bonus
888
Monthly bonus
388
Registration anniversary bonus
588
Monthly accumulated deposits
15000

VIP tier MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
2,000,000.00
Upgrade bonus
1288
Monthly bonus
588
Registration anniversary bonus
688
Monthly accumulated deposits
25000

VIP tier E.MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
3,000,000.00
Upgrade bonus
1888
Monthly bonus
888
Registration anniversary bonus
888
Monthly accumulated deposits
40000

VIP tier IMMORTAL GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
5,000,000.00
Upgrade bonus
2888
Monthly bonus
1288
Registration anniversary bonus
1288
Monthly accumulated deposits
60000

VIP tier ETERNAL SOVEREIGN

Total deposit threshold (RM)
8,000,000.00
Upgrade bonus
3888
Monthly bonus
1888
Registration anniversary bonus
1888
Monthly accumulated deposits
100000

Official source · Captured source text · 2026-10-27T16:24:06.161Z

ItemConditions and missing details
Deposit requirementsThe general rules require monthly deposits of at least RM300. The tier table separately lists monthly deposit figures from 300 to 100000. Total deposits for tier progression and monthly deposit requirements are separate measures and are not interchangeable.
Conflicting wagering rulesThe newly captured dynamic VIP page requires 3x for upgrade and monthly bonuses, and 1x for birthday bonuses. The previously captured public promotion page stated 2x for all three. No effective date or precedence rule was obtained, so replacement of the earlier rules cannot be confirmed. The wagering calculation base is still unspecified.
Bonus restrictionsCurrent rules prohibit combining bonuses with other promotions and restrict them to slots; birthday rewards use the registration date. Earlier records also required a wallet balance below RM0.10, allowed one claim per tier/month/year respectively and stated that the bonus was not deducted on withdrawal. The current VIP page does not repeat these conditions, so their continued applicability is unknown.
Unknown withdrawal and expiry detailsEarlier records stated a withdrawal cap of VIP level ×100 without defining the monetary base. The new VIP page provides no calculation method, withdrawal cap or bonus expiry, so this still cannot be converted into a specific RM amount.

Item Deposit requirements

Conditions and missing details
The general rules require monthly deposits of at least RM300. The tier table separately lists monthly deposit figures from 300 to 100000. Total deposits for tier progression and monthly deposit requirements are separate measures and are not interchangeable.

Item Conflicting wagering rules

Conditions and missing details
The newly captured dynamic VIP page requires 3x for upgrade and monthly bonuses, and 1x for birthday bonuses. The previously captured public promotion page stated 2x for all three. No effective date or precedence rule was obtained, so replacement of the earlier rules cannot be confirmed. The wagering calculation base is still unspecified.

Item Bonus restrictions

Conditions and missing details
Current rules prohibit combining bonuses with other promotions and restrict them to slots; birthday rewards use the registration date. Earlier records also required a wallet balance below RM0.10, allowed one claim per tier/month/year respectively and stated that the bonus was not deducted on withdrawal. The current VIP page does not repeat these conditions, so their continued applicability is unknown.

Item Unknown withdrawal and expiry details

Conditions and missing details
Earlier records stated a withdrawal cap of VIP level ×100 without defining the monetary base. The new VIP page provides no calculation method, withdrawal cap or bonus expiry, so this still cannot be converted into a specific RM amount.

Brand public promotion page

Brand link landing page

History: previously collected VIP information

All three rewards require monthly deposits from RM300, depending on tier, and 2x wagering with an undefined base. The withdrawal limit reads “VIP level ×100”; its monetary base is unclear and cannot be converted directly to RM. Withdrawals do not deduct the bonus. The wallet must be below RM0.10 when claiming. Do not combine with rebates, free credit or commission bonuses. Overall validity is not disclosed.

OfferReward amount detailsClaim frequency
Upgrade bonusAmount unknown: the source shows MYR ? and refers to the member-site VIP tier table.Once per tier
Monthly bonusAmount unknown: the source shows MYR ? and refers to the member-site VIP tier table.Once per month
Birthday rewardAmount unknown: the source shows MYR ? and refers to the member-site VIP tier table.Once per year

Offer Upgrade bonus

Reward amount details
Amount unknown: the source shows MYR ? and refers to the member-site VIP tier table.
Claim frequency
Once per tier

Offer Monthly bonus

Reward amount details
Amount unknown: the source shows MYR ? and refers to the member-site VIP tier table.
Claim frequency
Once per month

Offer Birthday reward

Reward amount details
Amount unknown: the source shows MYR ? and refers to the member-site VIP tier table.
Claim frequency
Once per year

Official source · Captured source text · 2026-10-24T16:09:26+00:00

05

Promotions and member rules

The following reflects the platform's statements when collected, not current availability. An unknown condition does not mean there is no restriction. No claim link is provided.

711CUCI / other activity rules

RM5 free credit for new members

Incomplete terms

No-deposit classification remains unconfirmed. The platform lists new-member RM5 under a mixed Free Credit, Rebate & Commission category and states no wagering. The relationship between minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum 5%/RM50 is unexplained.

Amount / credit
RM5; new members
Eligibility conditions
The category mixes free credit, rebates and commissions. The FAQ’s no-deposit description concerns RM10 and cannot be applied to this RM5 offer.
Wagering requirements
The platform states there is no wagering or rollover.
Withdrawal restrictions
The source says MIN WITHDRAW RM100 and MAX 5% (RM50). It does not define the calculation base, the terms or how they apply together, so a direct contradiction cannot be established.
Validity period
The offer end date and claim window are unknown
Read terms and sources →
711CUCI / other activity rules

Free Credit 365 Hari daily RM6

Incomplete terms

No-deposit classification remains unconfirmed. Daily RM6 free credit is listed under a mixed Free Credit, Rebate & Commission category with no wagering claimed. The relationship between minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum 5%/RM50 is unclear.

Amount / credit
RM6; the platform says it can be claimed daily
Eligibility conditions
Daily-login instructions do not explicitly exclude prior deposit or account eligibility requirements. The mixed category does not establish that this RM6 offer is deposit-free.
Wagering requirements
The platform states there is no wagering or rollover.
Withdrawal restrictions
The source says MIN WITHDRAW RM100 and MAX 5% (RM50). It does not define the calculation base, the terms or how they apply together, so a direct contradiction cannot be established.
Validity period
Labelled 365 Hari; the exact deadline and reset time are unknown.
Read terms and sources →
Expand member and terms records captured during collection
05

Promotions and member rules

Linked to offer records in the unified data source; classification is not forced when specific original terms are insufficient.

VIP and General Terms Cross-check

The current dynamic VIP page was reread and compared with the specific promotion text saved on 24 October 2026.

ItemCross-check result
Current VIP multipliersUpgrade and monthly rewards require 3x; registration-anniversary rewards require 1x and use the registration date.
Conflict with earlier promotion multipliersThe promotion page saved on 24 October 2026 states 2x for upgrade, monthly and birthday rewards. Without an effective date or precedence rule, replacement of the older terms cannot be confirmed.
Calculation base and validityNeither version states whether the base is the bonus, deposit or combined amount, or gives a bonus-expiry date or wagering deadline.
Difference between tier and eligibility thresholdsThe current page lists cumulative upgrade deposits and monthly deposits separately; the general RM300 monthly threshold is not an upgrade threshold.

Item Current VIP multipliers

Cross-check result
Upgrade and monthly rewards require 3x; registration-anniversary rewards require 1x and use the registration date.

Item Conflict with earlier promotion multipliers

Cross-check result
The promotion page saved on 24 October 2026 states 2x for upgrade, monthly and birthday rewards. Without an effective date or precedence rule, replacement of the older terms cannot be confirmed.

Item Calculation base and validity

Cross-check result
Neither version states whether the base is the bonus, deposit or combined amount, or gives a bonus-expiry date or wagering deadline.

Item Difference between tier and eligibility thresholds

Cross-check result
The current page lists cumulative upgrade deposits and monthly deposits separately; the general RM300 monthly threshold is not an upgrade threshold.

The old/new multiplier conflict remains in the consistency item. The current anniversary basis is added, while the wagering base and bonus period remain unknown.

Sources and review record

Review record · 2026-10-28

06

Accounts, support and information protection

The official site has contact and registration links, but CasinoLens did not register or test support. Displayed licensing, partnerships, payment claims and rolling transaction figures lack independent confirmation.

Support channels and service promises

The contact page displays WhatsApp, Telegram and on-site support, claiming Malay, English, Chinese and round-the-clock service. Promises such as a two-minute response were not tested with support tickets. Complaint escalation and outcomes were not obtained.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Data collected and its uses

The privacy page lists phone, username, bank account, IP, browser and cookies, used for account management, payments and duplicate-registration prevention. Encryption and no-sale-of-data statements are platform claims. Retention, effective deletion and security audits were not independently verified.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
07

Differences and unknowns

RM5/RM6 terms list minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum RM50 (5%) together, without explaining their relationship. Daily-credit eligibility, claimability and specific game scope are not fully verified.

The operating entity, licence, actual withdrawals and complaint outcomes still require independent evidence.

Reasons information was not obtained

The public introductions, sections, guides and offer pages collected do not provide directly checkable company registration, domain-linked licences or independent complaint outcomes. With no login or transactions, identity-check details, live eligibility, actual withdrawals and support results remain unknown. Non-disclosure does not prove absence; other brands’ rules or assumptions are not used to fill gaps.

Included offers are samples with specific text obtained in this collection, not a complete capture of all official offers. Images and screenshots record the page at capture and do not establish current validity.

08

Sources and collection record

Capture times, URLs, text lengths and SHA-256 →

Additional original text and capture times

New screenshot sources, times and quality records

Player concerns and public information

Player-relevant information is organised across seven dimensions. Platform statements, source leads and unknowns are shown separately; not finding information does not mean the feature is unavailable. Crypto deposits and withdrawals, human support and 24-hour service are recorded separately. The added fields are included in model 3.0; explicit platform statements receive sub-item credit, while unconfirmed source text does not receive automatic credit.

Operator & platform history

Operator-brand relationship

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The platform publicly identifies its group and the group’s relationship to the website, earning partial credit for operator disclosure. The specific legal entity, contact details and registration relationship remain incomplete and independently unverified. Criterion score: 4.5 / 9.

View original text, source and capture time
is the flagship platform of SyarikatCuci Group.

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: About page, site footer and operating terms

Platform's claimed founding date

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: brand overview; platform statements are retained and copyright years are not used to infer history

Domain and history records

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: RDAP and historical archives; domain age and operating history are recorded separately

Payments & withdrawals

Local payment methods

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The public FAQ describes DuitNow deposits, but coverage of individual channels is incomplete. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time
711Cuci Malaysia Everything you need to know about registering an account, depositing via DuitNow, cashing out your winnings, claiming free credits, and playing top slots or live dealer games on 711Cuci . Quick Start Account Registration & Login How do I re

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: bank and payment information; deposits and withdrawals are confirmed separately

Cryptocurrency deposits

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: payment help covering currencies, networks, thresholds and fees

Cryptocurrency withdrawals

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: withdrawal help; withdrawal support is not inferred from deposit support.

Limits, frequency and staged withdrawals

Platform's public statements · Summarised · General deposit RM1 and withdrawal RM25 are disclosed separately from offer figures. Daily limits and offer-specific calculation relationships are missing. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:09:26+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment terms, tier restrictions and promotion-specific rules

Processing times and weekends

Platform's public statements · Summarised · States withdrawals usually take 1–5 minutes, no more than 15 minutes at peak times, with no hidden withdrawal fees. Timing was not tested. An introductory article on the digital site linked from the main site instead says 1–3 hours. It is a bylined introduction whose applicability is unclear. The difference is retained without replacing main-site policy or awarding extra points. Criterion score: 4.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time
ated banking system processes cuci requests in 1 to 5 minutes. During peak banking hours, processing takes no longer than 15 minutes, with zero hidden withdrawal fees. How does 711Cuci guarantee 100% payout fairness? + Backed by the SyarikatCuci Group vision — "Memastikan tiada pelanggan ya

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:14:12.119206+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:14:48.616250+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment FAQ; stated timeframes are not treated as measured performance.

Fees and deductions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The FAQ claims no hidden withdrawal fees, providing partial fee disclosure. Channel charges, taxes and deduction conditions remain incomplete. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment fees and general terms

Verification documents and review time

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Phone verification and bank-name matching are described; freeze notifications, document deadlines and independent appeal protections remain incomplete. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: identity and withdrawal guides; the absence of KYC is not automatically scored as a benefit.

Transaction records and reasons for refusal

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
alaysia 711Cuci is committed to safeguarding your personal data, payment information, and betting history. In alignment with our group philosophy — "Memastikan tiada pelanggan yang diperdaya di dunia ini" — we handle all member data with strict confidentiality and

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

alaysia 711Cuci is committed to safeguarding your personal data, payment information, and betting history. In alignment with our group philosophy — "Memastikan tiada pelanggan yang diperdaya di dunia ini" — we handle all member data with strict confidentiality and

2026-10-25T04:55:35.066757+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account help or public demo; an available entry point does not mean records are complete

Support & complaints

Human support channels

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly states that support staff handle password issues through WhatsApp. Criterion score: 3.0 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time
ou forget your password, click "Log In" and select "Forgot Password", or contact our 24/7 customer care team via WhatsApp. Our support reps will verify your registered phone number and send a password reset code within 2 minutes. Instant Top Up Deposits, Banking

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; bots, FAQs and human support are recorded separately

Support hours

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly claims a 24/7 customer service team; actual response times were not tested. Criterion score: 2.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time
If you forget your password, click "Log In" and select "Forgot Password", or contact our 24/7 customer care team via WhatsApp. Our support reps will verify your registered phone number and send a password reset code within 2 minutes. Instant Top Up Depo

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: human support and hours must be confirmed in context; matching a 24-hour advertisement alone is insufficient

Support languages

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The contact page explicitly lists Malay, English and Chinese support. Criterion score: 2.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time
Contact Us 24/7 Live Customer Care Hub · Malaysia 2026 Contact 711Cuci — 24/7 Support in Bahasa Melayu, English & Chinese Have questions about account registration, RM1 DuitNow deposits, 5-minute cuci payouts, or Heylink Free Credit claims on 711Cuci ? Ou

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; the page language is not automatically treated as the support language

Complaints and escalation

Platform's public statements · Summarised · WhatsApp, Telegram, on-site support and response promises exist, but no named independent complaint-escalation body was obtained. Actual handling was not tested.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: complaints policy and terms.

External disputes and outcomes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: dated original complaints and platform responses; duplicates are removed and user allegations are separated from outcomes.

Games & information

Game category coverage

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The menu lists slots, live casino, instant games, fishing games and sports. Criterion score: 5.0 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time
| 2026freecreditnew × Welcome To 711CUCI Register Now Already A Member? Log In Here Home Slots Live Casino Fast Games Fishing Sports Promotions Articles About 711Cuci Language EN MY Chinese Home FAQ Official SyarikatCuci Help Center · 2026 Frequently Asked Qu

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: game menus and catalogues; only visible categories are recorded and game counts are not invented

Providers and game data

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Providers and game categories are listed, without complete version, RTP and certification mappings. Criterion score: 3.0 / 6.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: supplier lists and game descriptions; licensing is not inferred

Interruptions, unsettled bets and errors

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: game rules and general terms; smooth operation requires separate testing

Offer terms

Declining or cancelling bonuses

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: bonus terms; bonus cancellation is distinguished from treatment of principal.

Maximum bets, game contribution and restrictions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Existing promotion-specific game restrictions are retained. New VIP rules allow slots only, prohibit combining promotions and use the registration date for birthday bonuses. Earlier rules on wallet balances below RM0.10, claim frequency and no bonus deduction on withdrawal are not repeated on the new page; their continued applicability is unknown. The base for the VIP level ×100 withdrawal cap is still unclear, so this item stays at 50/100. Item score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:09:26+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-27T16:24:06.161Z · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: each promotion's specific terms; rules for one promotion are not applied to the whole site

Terms updates and changes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: terms and notices; a right to amend does not mean change notices are provided

Privacy & account protection

Freezes, confiscation and balance handling

Platform's public statements · Summarised · States that rule violations or misuse of save features can forfeit bonuses and related balances. Appeal steps and treatment of deposited funds are incompletely specified. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time
d prompt payouts for every player. Breaking the rules or attempting save-feature exploits forfeits all bonus credit and related balance. How to Claim Heylink Free Credit & Welcome Packages Claiming your free credit at 711Cuci takes less than two minutes. Re

2026-10-24T16:09:26+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account and promotion terms; appeal routes are recorded

Data retention, deletion and sharing

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Data categories, purposes and a contact route for deletion enquiries are disclosed. Controller identity, retention periods and deletion deadlines are insufficiently specified. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: privacy policy

Marketing opt-out

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Marketing can be blocked during self-exclusion; a separate unsubscribe process is unknown. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
r 24/7 customer care team on WhatsApp to permanently close your 711Cuci account and block promotional messages. Smart Play Practical Tips for Responsible Slot & Casino Play Adopt smart bankroll habits every time you log in to spin JILI slots or join live baccarat table

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: privacy and marketing information; actual contact frequency is not inferred

Limits and self-exclusion

Platform's public statements · Summarised · A WhatsApp route for permanent closure and stopping promotions, plus temporary-suspension periods, is provided. Reactivation, effective dates and balance treatment remain incomplete. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: responsible-gaming and account help; statements are distinguished from implementation

Website usability

Browser, app and installation requirements

Platform's public statements · Summarised · An app download is publicly available; full browser-use requirements are unknown. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
21+00:00 711Cuci FAQ 2026 | Deposits, Cuci Withdrawals & Bonus Guide Malaysia 711CUCI App Download And Play Now! Download ✕ EN | MY | Chinese Register 711Cuci | Trusted SyarikatCuci Group . Minimum Deposit RM1 . Share 1 Kwn Free RM10 . HotGame JILI , VPOWER , MEG

2026-10-24T16:56:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: public device and app information; a download link does not mean installation is required

Local languages, currency and time zone

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The platform states that funds are denominated in ringgit; site-wide time-zone and language-service coverage remain incomplete. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
Evolution Gaming, your bonus funds convert directly into withdrawable ringgit. VIP Tier Cash Rebates & Weekly Downline Commission Regular players on 711Cuci earn continuous rewards through our structured VIP ranking system. Enjoy level-up upgrades, monthly deposit bo

2026-10-24T16:09:26+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: language switcher, settlement information and promotion time zone

Maintenance notices and access issues

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: official notices and capture records; a local failure does not mean the platform is down.

Information and terms to note

The current collected offers have no marked conflicts between specific and general terms. This reflects only the material collected, not an absence of disputes or risk.

View information still to be completed → · View all promotion terms for this brand →

Player experiences and feedback

Player posts are not yet open on this site, so there are currently no experiences submitted through site accounts; this does not mean the platform has no complaints.

This section will later show experiences, issue updates and platform responses relating to 711CUCI.

View collected external sources and related records →

Public-information scores and provisional rankings

711CUCIProvisional rank 3
Composite score
61.18 / 100
3.06 / 5
Information coverage85%Evidence confidence59.47/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5

Stars are converted from the public-information score divided by 20, not from player ratings; rankings may change as evidence is updated.

View assessment basis →