CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
Public information / Sources and unknowns

100CUCI: Payments, Games & VIP

Brand, games, deposits/withdrawals, offers and collection status are explained individually.

100CUCIProvisional rank 10
Composite score
53.45 / 100
2.67 / 5
Information coverage58%Evidence confidence60.0/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5
View assessment basis →
01

Brand overview

100CUCI Logo

The supplied main domain redirects to 100cuci.cloud. The partnership page shows 100CUCI branding and promotional partnerships with other Cuci brands; these relationships and the operating entity were not independently verified.

Only public platform pages and collection records are summarised. No registration, deposit, claim, demo or withdrawal was performed. See assessment evidence for the public-information score; actual service remains unrated.

Public site and information scope

The original 100cuci.com homepage redirects to 100cuci.cloud, which provides a tutorial centre. Available material covers brand display, partnership promotion, offer pop-ups and account tutorials. Redirects and links do not prove legal ownership.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
02

Platform and offer screenshots

100CUCI Offer or partnership page capture
Original offer/partnership-page image · 2026-10-24; the screenshot does not establish current account eligibility. Original platform page ↗ · Saved page text Captured 2026-10-24 16:23 UTC; Final URL: https://100cuci.com/promotion
100CUCI 100-home public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:03:59.607232+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
100CUCI 100-tutorial public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:04:05.536893+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
03

Game Guides

At capture, pop-ups restricted new-member RM5 and daily RM8 to slots and excluded buying/saving free games, saving Wild and Angpao. Individual eligible games and provider authorisation are unknown.

Directories, games and rules recorded separately

Tutorial and partnership-page icons are not treated as game-authorisation evidence. Both collected offers restrict play to slots and prohibit buying or saving specified bonus features. Game-by-game eligibility, provider authorisation and RTP versions still lack specific lists.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
04

Deposits and withdrawals

At capture, both offer pop-ups stated no turnover/rollover while listing minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum 5% (RM50). The calculation base and relationship are unknown. General payment information cannot replace offer-specific withdrawal rules.

E-wallet QR payment guide

Public guides cover e-wallet QR payments, matching amounts and uploading transaction receipts, with possible peak-time or gateway-maintenance delays. No real payment was verified and no complete fee or daily-limit table was obtained.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T17:04:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Withdrawal processing and rejection reasons

The guide claims automatic transfers take about 2–4 minutes and lists rejection reasons including mismatched account details, bank maintenance, bonus wagering and rule breaches. These general process statements do not override the RM5/RM8 specific no-wagering wording. Scope and actual enforcement remain unknown.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Collected VIP rewards and conditions

100CUCI: the dynamic VIP page provides 11 tiers of total deposits, upgrade rewards, monthly rewards and registration-anniversary rewards. Recorded on 2026-10-28; bonus expiry and calculation bases remain incomplete.

TierTotal deposit threshold (RM)Upgrade reward (source value)Monthly reward (source value)Registration-anniversary reward (source value)Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
WARRIOR0.000000
ELITE3,888.00883888300
MASTER10,000.0018868128800
GRANDMASTER50,000.002881281882000
EPIC300,000.003881882885000
LEGEND800,000.0058828838810000
MYTHIC1,500,000.0088838858815000
MYTHIC GLORY2,000,000.00128858868825000
E.MYTHIC GLORY3,000,000.00188888888840000
IMMORTAL GLORY5,000,000.0028881288128860000
ETERNAL SOVEREIGN8,000,000.00388818881888100000

Tier WARRIOR

Total deposit threshold (RM)
0.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
0
Monthly reward (source value)
0
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
0
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
0

Tier ELITE

Total deposit threshold (RM)
3,888.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
88
Monthly reward (source value)
38
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
88
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
300

Tier MASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
10,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
188
Monthly reward (source value)
68
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
128
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
800

Tier GRANDMASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
50,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
288
Monthly reward (source value)
128
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
188
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
2000

Tier EPIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
300,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
388
Monthly reward (source value)
188
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
288
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
5000

Tier LEGEND

Total deposit threshold (RM)
800,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
588
Monthly reward (source value)
288
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
388
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
10000

Tier MYTHIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
1,500,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
888
Monthly reward (source value)
388
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
588
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
15000

Tier MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
2,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
1288
Monthly reward (source value)
588
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
688
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
25000

Tier E.MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
3,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
1888
Monthly reward (source value)
888
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
888
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
40000

Tier IMMORTAL GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
5,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
2888
Monthly reward (source value)
1288
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
1288
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
60000

Tier ETERNAL SOVEREIGN

Total deposit threshold (RM)
8,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
3888
Monthly reward (source value)
1888
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
1888
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
100000

Official source · Captured source text · 2026-10-28

ItemConditions and unresolved details
Currency and valuesTier cards label total deposits in RM. The reward table does not label currency in each column, so its values are reproduced as shown. Logged-out RM0 balances are not treated as reward amounts.
Reward dateThe table calls this a birthday bonus, but the terms explicitly use the registration date. It is presented as a registration-anniversary reward, not a personal birthday reward.
Deposit eligibilityGeneral terms require at least RM300 in monthly deposits. Elite lists 300 and higher tiers have increasing requirements. Warrior shows 0 deposits and 0 rewards; this is not evidence of a no-deposit reward. The table lists tier-specific monthly deposits and the general terms give a separate eligibility minimum. Their precedence is not explained, so eligibility cannot be inferred from the lowest figure alone.
Reward wageringMonthly and upgrade bonuses require 3x wagering before withdrawal; the registration-anniversary reward requires 1x. The page does not say whether the base is the bonus, deposit or both.
Games and combination restrictionsValid for slot games only and cannot be combined with other promotions. The effect of cancelling a bonus on deposited funds is not stated.
Not yet disclosedThe VIP page does not specify bonus claim windows, expiry, the wagering calculation base or maximum bets.

Item Currency and values

Conditions and unresolved details
Tier cards label total deposits in RM. The reward table does not label currency in each column, so its values are reproduced as shown. Logged-out RM0 balances are not treated as reward amounts.

Item Reward date

Conditions and unresolved details
The table calls this a birthday bonus, but the terms explicitly use the registration date. It is presented as a registration-anniversary reward, not a personal birthday reward.

Item Deposit eligibility

Conditions and unresolved details
General terms require at least RM300 in monthly deposits. Elite lists 300 and higher tiers have increasing requirements. Warrior shows 0 deposits and 0 rewards; this is not evidence of a no-deposit reward. The table lists tier-specific monthly deposits and the general terms give a separate eligibility minimum. Their precedence is not explained, so eligibility cannot be inferred from the lowest figure alone.

Item Reward wagering

Conditions and unresolved details
Monthly and upgrade bonuses require 3x wagering before withdrawal; the registration-anniversary reward requires 1x. The page does not say whether the base is the bonus, deposit or both.

Item Games and combination restrictions

Conditions and unresolved details
Valid for slot games only and cannot be combined with other promotions. The effect of cancelling a bonus on deposited funds is not stated.

Item Not yet disclosed

Conditions and unresolved details
The VIP page does not specify bonus claim windows, expiry, the wagering calculation base or maximum bets.
05

Promotions and member rules

The following reflects the platform's statements when collected, not current availability. An unknown condition does not mean there is no restriction. No claim link is provided.

100CUCI / No-deposit conditions

RM5 free credit for new members

Incomplete terms

When captured, the pop-up showed RM5 for new members, once per ID, with no wagering. The partnership page advertised RM18. The relationship between minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum RM50 is unexplained.

Amount / credit
The offer pop-up showed RM5 when captured; the partnership page said RM18. The amounts differ, and their update order is unknown.
Eligibility conditions
The saved new-member description explicitly says no deposit RM5; the pop-up separately states the amount and number of claims. It is a New Member offer, once per ID. The pop-up gives no minimum deposit; individual account eligibility remains unknown.
Wagering requirements
The pop-up marks both turnover and rollover as not required
Withdrawal restrictions
The source says MIN WITHDRAW RM100 and MAX 5% (RM50). It does not define the calculation base, the terms or how they apply together, so a direct contradiction cannot be established.
Validity period
No offer end date or post-registration claim deadline was found.
Read terms and sources →
100CUCI / other activity rules

Free Credit 365 Days daily credit

Incomplete terms

No-deposit classification remains unconfirmed. The current pop-up shows daily RM8, at most once a day, with no wagering. The partnership page still says RM9, while minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum RM50 appear together.

Amount / credit
The offer pop-up showed RM8 when captured; the partnership page said RM9.
Eligibility conditions
The Daily Free label and absence of a deposit requirement do not establish no-deposit eligibility. No specific original terms explicitly waiving an initial deposit for this daily RM8 offer were found.
Wagering requirements
The pop-up marks both turnover and rollover as not required
Withdrawal restrictions
The source says MIN WITHDRAW RM100 and MAX 5% (RM50). It does not define the calculation base, the terms or how they apply together, so a direct contradiction cannot be established.
Validity period
Labelled 365 Days; the actual start and end dates and daily reset time are unknown.
Read terms and sources →
Expand member and terms records captured during collection
05

Promotions and member rules

Linked to offer records in the unified data source; classification is not forced when specific original terms are insufficient.

VIP and General Terms Cross-check

The dynamic VIP tier table and terms were reviewed again.

ItemCross-check result
Wagering multipliersMonthly and upgrade rewards require 3x before withdrawal; the registration-anniversary reward requires 1x and uses the registration date.
Wagering calculation baseThe page states rollover 3x/1x but does not specify whether the base is the bonus, deposit or combined amount.
Bonus validityNo claim window or expiry date is listed; monthly or anniversary frequency is not a claim deadline.
Deposit thresholdGeneral terms require monthly accumulated deposits of at least RM300; the tier table separately lists monthly deposits by level. Warrior shows 0 deposits and zero rewards, not no-deposit eligibility.

Item Wagering multipliers

Cross-check result
Monthly and upgrade rewards require 3x before withdrawal; the registration-anniversary reward requires 1x and uses the registration date.

Item Wagering calculation base

Cross-check result
The page states rollover 3x/1x but does not specify whether the base is the bonus, deposit or combined amount.

Item Bonus validity

Cross-check result
No claim window or expiry date is listed; monthly or anniversary frequency is not a claim deadline.

Item Deposit threshold

Cross-check result
General terms require monthly accumulated deposits of at least RM300; the tier table separately lists monthly deposits by level. Warrior shows 0 deposits and zero rewards, not no-deposit eligibility.

Reward multipliers and the registration-date basis are confirmed. The wagering base and bonus expiry remain undisclosed, so partial-disclosure scoring is unchanged.

Sources and review record

Review record · 2026-10-28

06

Accounts, support and information protection

Static collection of the main and promotion pages returned very short content, but offer pop-ups opened after browser loading. Original pop-up wording and screenshots are recorded; actual registration, claims, support and withdrawals remain untested.

Account and support links

The public tutorial centre covers registration, password recovery, rewards, withdrawals and sharing, and claims 24/7 Live Chat. Support cases, independent privacy audits and identity-check requirements for a specific account were not obtained.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Registration details and bank accounts

Public registration guidance covers personal details, OTP and bank information. No data was submitted and no account opened. Identity-verification details and data-retention periods remain unavailable.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T17:04:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
07

Differences and unknowns

The partnership page advertises daily RM9 and new-registration RM18, while captured pop-ups show daily RM8 and new-registration RM5. Amounts conflict. Pop-ups also list minimum withdrawal RM100 and maximum 5% (RM50), with an unknown calculation base and relationship. Both are public records at capture; update order and scope are unknown, so actual account credit is not inferred.

The operating entity, licence, actual withdrawals and complaint outcomes still require independent evidence.

Reasons information was not obtained

The public introductions, sections, guides and offer pages collected do not provide directly checkable company registration, domain-linked licences or independent complaint outcomes. With no login or transactions, identity-check details, live eligibility, actual withdrawals and support results remain unknown. Non-disclosure does not prove absence; other brands’ rules or assumptions are not used to fill gaps.

Included offers are samples with specific text obtained in this collection, not a complete capture of all official offers. Images and screenshots record the page at capture and do not establish current validity.

08

Sources and collection record

Capture times, URLs, text lengths and SHA-256 →

Additional original text and capture times

New screenshot sources, times and quality records

Player concerns and public information

Player-relevant information is organised across seven dimensions. Platform statements, source leads and unknowns are shown separately; not finding information does not mean the feature is unavailable. Crypto deposits and withdrawals, human support and 24-hour service are recorded separately. The added fields are included in model 3.0; explicit platform statements receive sub-item credit, while unconfirmed source text does not receive automatic credit.

Operator & platform history

Operator-brand relationship

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: About page, site footer and operating terms

Platform's claimed founding date

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: brand overview; platform statements are retained and copyright years are not used to infer history

Domain and history records

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: RDAP and historical archives; domain age and operating history are recorded separately

Payments & withdrawals

Local payment methods

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The public transfer guide explains selecting a bank, entering an amount, uploading proof of payment and submitting. Fees and restrictions for all channels are not stated, so partial credit is retained. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time
correct and match your registered bank details. 2 Bank Maintenance Bank providers such as Maybank , CIMB , RHB Bank , or DuitNow may be under scheduled maintenance. 3 Turnover / Rollover Requirement If a bonus was collected, required turnover / rollover mus

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: bank and payment information; deposits and withdrawals are confirmed separately

Cryptocurrency deposits

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: payment help covering currencies, networks, thresholds and fees

Cryptocurrency withdrawals

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: withdrawal help; withdrawal support is not inferred from deposit support.

Limits, frequency and staged withdrawals

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Specific terms give RM100 and 5% (RM50), without explaining the base or relationship. General daily/channel limits are missing. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:23:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:23:23+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment terms, tier restrictions and promotion-specific rules

Processing times and weekends

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Withdrawal help explicitly states 2–4 minutes and possible delays or rejection during bank maintenance. Criterion score: 4.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time
l request. 4 Processing Auto transfer will process your request. WITHDRAWAL GUIDE 1 CLICK WITHDRAW 2 Enter Amount 3 Click Submit 4 PLEASE WAIT, PROCESSING WILL TAKE 2–4 MINUTES 5 Get Receipt ⚠️Important: If your bank provider is under scheduled maintenance, auto transfer withdrawals may be delayed or temporarily rejected. Withdraw Fa

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment FAQ; stated timeframes are not treated as measured performance.

Fees and deductions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Limited to the deposit/withdrawal guide reviewed: there is no fee, tax or deduction table. This does not mean transactions are free. Criterion score: 0.0 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T17:04:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment fees and general terms

Verification documents and review time

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The public support welcome message requires the registered name to match the bank-account name; the withdrawal guide asks users to check bank names and account numbers. Complete identity-document requirements and review deadlines are undisclosed, so partial credit remains. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: identity and withdrawal guides; the absence of KYC is not automatically scored as a benefit.

Transaction records and reasons for refusal

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The dynamically loaded withdrawal guide explicitly includes Get Receipt and Rejected Remark, explaining bank maintenance, mismatched details and incomplete wagering. Complete transaction-history fields remain unavailable. Guide images still carry MOHD88 labels and were not used as independent evidence; partial credit is retained. Criterion score: 1.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time
latform rules are violated, the withdrawal will be rejected. Details will be shown in the Rejected Remark . Live Chat Support Back To Home

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account help or public demo; an available entry point does not mean records are complete

Support & complaints

Human support channels

Platform's public statements · Summarised · A public Live Chat entry exists; direct human access is unknown. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time
violated, the withdrawal will be rejected. Details will be shown in the Rejected Remark . Live Chat Support Back To Home

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; bots, FAQs and human support are recorded separately

Support hours

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The help page claims 24/7 Live Chat; human staffing hours are unconfirmed. Criterion score: 1.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time
Withdraw Cash Out Winnings Share Earn Invite & Get Commission Need more help? Contact our 24/7 Live Chat

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: human support and hours must be confirmed in context; matching a 24-hour advertisement alone is insufficient

Support languages

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
o w n l i n e H i s t o r y B o n u s Movie Moviexxx Announcement Ambassadors Language › Bahasa Melayu English Chinese ภาษาไทย Tiếng Việt Follow Us › Facebook Official Facebook Meme Instagram Telegram YouTube Official YouTube Meme Tiktok Threads Twitter Lemon8

2026-10-24T17:03:59.607232+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

-ambassador 122 container 123 image 124 text Language › 19 container 20 link Description: Bahasa Melayu, Value: 100cuci.cloud/ms/ 21 link Description: English, Value: 100cuci.cloud/en/ 22 link Description: Chinese, Value: 100cuci.cloud/zh/ 23 link Description:

2026-10-25T05:05:42.672667+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; the page language is not automatically treated as the support language

Complaints and escalation

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Live Chat and rejection-note information exist, but complete complaint deadlines and an independent escalation body are missing.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:22+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: complaints policy and terms.

External disputes and outcomes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: dated original complaints and platform responses; duplicates are removed and user allegations are separated from outcomes.

Games & information

Game category coverage

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: game menus and catalogues; only visible categories are recorded and game counts are not invented

Providers and game data

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The archived browser homepage lists providers and categories; specific game versions and RTP information are incomplete. Criterion score: 3.0 / 6.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T17:03:59.607232+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: supplier lists and game descriptions; licensing is not inferred

Interruptions, unsettled bets and errors

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: game rules and general terms; smooth operation requires separate testing

Offer terms

Declining or cancelling bonuses

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: bonus terms; bonus cancellation is distinguished from treatment of principal.

Maximum bets, game contribution and restrictions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Existing offer-specific restrictions are retained. VIP terms add slot-only use and prohibit combining promotions. Maximum bets and per-game contribution rates remain unspecified, so partial-disclosure credit applies; bonus amounts and wagering are not scored again here. Item score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time
MAX. WITHDRAW 5% (RM50) TURNOVER ❌ R O L L O V E R ❌ ALLOWED TO PLAY ALL SLOT GAME ONLY ❌ NOT ALLOWED TO BUY / SAVE FREE GAME / SAVE WILD / SAVE ANGPAO ⚠️ VIOLATION OF TERMS WILL FORFEIT ALL POINTS 100CUCI – I Want You Cuci! CLOSE CLAIM NOW

2026-10-24T16:23:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-27T17:18:34.172Z · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: each promotion's specific terms; rules for one promotion are not applied to the whole site

Terms updates and changes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: terms and notices; a right to amend does not mean change notices are provided

Privacy & account protection

Freezes, confiscation and balance handling

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The sample explicitly says violations forfeit all credits. Its scope is limited to that offer; appeal rights and distinctions between balances are incomplete. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time
NOT ALLOWED TO BUY / SAVE FREE GAME / SAVE WILD / SAVE ANGPAO ⚠️ VIOLATION OF TERMS WILL FORFEIT ALL POINTS 100CUCI – I Want You Cuci! CLOSE CLAIM NOW

2026-10-24T16:23:16+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account and promotion terms; appeal routes are recorded

Data retention, deletion and sharing

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: privacy policy

Marketing opt-out

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: privacy and marketing information; actual contact frequency is not inferred

Limits and self-exclusion

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: responsible-gaming and account help; statements are distinguished from implementation

Website usability

Browser, app and installation requirements

Platform's public statements · Summarised · An app download entry exists; mandatory installation is not inferred. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
00cuci.beer 100cuci.buzz 100cuci.cloud 100cuci.casa 100cuci.bar top100cuci.com 100cuci.at Download App Syarikat Cuci Free › 100CUCI 711CUCI 12CUCI 365CUCI 88CUCI SITI88 PELUANG88 365HUAT MHD8 OKCUCI 2026 100CUCI. All Rights Reserved ✕ 100CUCI App Download An

2026-10-24T17:03:59.607232+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: public device and app information; a download link does not mean installation is required

Local languages, currency and time zone

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The public language menu includes Malay, English and Chinese. Only website languages are credited, not support languages. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
i n e H i s t o r y B o n u s Movie Moviexxx Announcement Ambassadors Language › Bahasa Melayu English Chinese ภาษาไทย Tiếng Việt Follow Us › Facebook Official Facebook Meme Instagram Telegram YouTube Official YouTube Meme Tiktok Threads Twitter Lemon8 Joylink Livechat User Guide More Links › 100

2026-10-24T17:03:59.607232+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: language switcher, settlement information and promotion time zone

Maintenance notices and access issues

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Bank-maintenance effects are disclosed; platform-maintenance schedules are unknown. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
ROCESSING WILL TAKE 2–4 MINUTES 5 Get Receipt ⚠️Important: If your bank provider is under scheduled maintenance, auto transfer withdrawals may be delayed or temporarily rejected. Withdraw Failed? Please Check the Following Most withdrawal issues are caused by

2026-10-24T17:04:21+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: official notices and capture records; a local failure does not mean the platform is down.

Information and terms to note

The following 2 offers have recorded term conflicts. See their detail pages for differences and sources; these are not confirmed player complaints.

View information still to be completed → · View all promotion terms for this brand →

Player experiences and feedback

Player posts are not yet open on this site, so there are currently no experiences submitted through site accounts; this does not mean the platform has no complaints.

This section will later show experiences, issue updates and platform responses relating to 100CUCI.

View collected external sources and related records →

Updated public information

A successful capture of this public page contains substantive readable text. The access record was not previously connected to this criterion and is now included as partial evidence. It describes this captured page only, not continuous uptime, logged-in functions or actual game availability.

A successful capture of this public page contains substantive readable text. The access record was not previously connected to this criterion and is now included as partial evidence. It describes this captured page only, not continuous uptime, logged-in functions or actual game availability.

Continuous availability and other pages or account-only functions have not been established by this capture.

Sources

https://100cuci.com/vip ·

Sources ↗

Public-information scores and provisional rankings

100CUCIProvisional rank 10
Composite score
53.45 / 100
2.67 / 5
Information coverage58%Evidence confidence60.0/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5

Stars are converted from the public-information score divided by 20, not from player ratings; rankings may change as evidence is updated.

View assessment basis →