CasinoLens · Game guides, platform research & offer terms
Public information / Sources and unknowns

SUKA2CUCI: Payments, Games & VIP

Brand, games, deposits/withdrawals, offers and collection status are explained individually.

SUKA2CUCIProvisional rank 4
Composite score
59.52 / 100
2.98 / 5
Information coverage84%Evidence confidence59.46/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5
View assessment basis →
01

Brand overview

SUKA2CUCI Logo

The official site targets Malaysian users and lists slots, live casino, sports and various providers. About and promotion pages are platform statements; the operating entity and authorisation have not been independently verified.

Only public platform pages and collection records are summarised. No registration, deposit, claim, demo or withdrawal was performed. See assessment evidence for the public-information score; actual service remains unrated.

Positioning and brand claims

The public website targets Malaysia and introduces slots, live casino and sports. About is the brand’s own account. No company registration or licence record matching this domain was obtained; the introduction is not verification of the operator.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
02

Platform and offer screenshots

SUKA2CUCI Webpage capture
Public platform-page image · 2026-10-24 · Original platform page ↗ · Saved page text Captured 2026-10-24 16:09 UTC; Final URL: https://suka2cuci.pro/
SUKA2CUCI Offer or partnership page capture
Original offer/partnership-page image · 2026-10-24; the screenshot does not establish current account eligibility. Original platform page ↗ · Saved page text Captured 2026-10-24 16:09 UTC; Final URL: https://suka2cuci.pro/promo/jili-free-credit/
SUKA2CUCI suka-about public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:03:37.190957+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
SUKA2CUCI suka-slots public-page screenshot
Webpage capture from this review (not gameplay) · 2026-10-24T17:03:42.176885+00:00 · Original page · Manually checked: the brand introduction, game directory or main guide content is visible without a blocking notice. This is a page-viewport screenshot, not complete terms or actual gameplay.
03

Game Guides

The JILI page lists examples such as Super Ace, Boxing King and Fortune Coins, but explicitly limits the RM5 offer to eligible JILI games. The account-level offer list determines specific eligibility.

Game directory and eligibility scope

The slots directory was additionally collected. Displayed provider and game names do not prove authorisation or current availability of every game. The JILI RM5 scope cannot be extended to all site games.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Scope of game offers

The promotion directory includes free credit, e-wallet and welcome offers. Rewards for different providers require their own specific terms; one wagering multiplier or withdrawal restriction cannot be applied to all.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
04

Deposits and withdrawals

The homepage lists a general minimum deposit of RM1 and minimum withdrawal of RM30. These are not the RM5 free-credit claim threshold or offer-specific withdrawal cap. The platform claims local payment and mobile support; actual processing has not been tested.

General thresholds differ between pages.

The promotion overview lists a general RM1 minimum deposit and RM20 minimum withdrawal; an earlier homepage record says RM30 minimum withdrawal. The public values differ, with unknown scope and update order. General thresholds still cannot establish the JILI RM5 offer’s withdrawal limits.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Collected VIP rewards and conditions

SUKA2CUCI: the official dynamic VIP page lists nine reward tiers. The table gives monthly accumulated deposits of RM300 for Elite and RM500 for Master; general terms on the same page separately require RM500 for “this promotion” without explaining the scope. All bonuses require 3x wagering, but the base and validity period are unpublished. Both deposit figures remain pending clarification.

TierTotal deposit threshold (RM)Upgrade reward (source value)Monthly reward (source value)Registration-anniversary reward (source value)Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
WARRIOR0.000000
ELITE2,888.008838188300
MASTER8,888.0018868188500
GRANDMASTER30,000.00388188288700
EPIC100,000.006882883881000
LEGEND300,000.008883886885000
MYTHIC1,000,000.00128858888810000
MYTHIC GLORY2,000,000.0018881288128820000
E.MYTHIC GLORY3,000,000.0038881888188830000

Tier WARRIOR

Total deposit threshold (RM)
0.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
0
Monthly reward (source value)
0
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
0
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
0

Tier ELITE

Total deposit threshold (RM)
2,888.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
88
Monthly reward (source value)
38
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
188
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
300

Tier MASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
8,888.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
188
Monthly reward (source value)
68
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
188
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
500

Tier GRANDMASTER

Total deposit threshold (RM)
30,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
388
Monthly reward (source value)
188
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
288
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
700

Tier EPIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
100,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
688
Monthly reward (source value)
288
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
388
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
1000

Tier LEGEND

Total deposit threshold (RM)
300,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
888
Monthly reward (source value)
388
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
688
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
5000

Tier MYTHIC

Total deposit threshold (RM)
1,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
1288
Monthly reward (source value)
588
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
888
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
10000

Tier MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
2,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
1888
Monthly reward (source value)
1288
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
1288
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
20000

Tier E.MYTHIC GLORY

Total deposit threshold (RM)
3,000,000.00
Upgrade reward (source value)
3888
Monthly reward (source value)
1888
Registration-anniversary reward (source value)
1888
Monthly accumulated deposit (source value)
30000

Official source · Captured source text · 2026-10-28

ItemConditions and unresolved details
Currency and valuesTier cards label total deposits in RM. The reward table does not label currency in each column, so its values are reproduced as shown. Logged-out RM0 balances are not treated as reward amounts.
Reward dateThe table calls this a birthday bonus, but the terms explicitly use the registration date. It is presented as a registration-anniversary reward, not a personal birthday reward.
Conflicting deposit requirementsThe VIP table lists RM300 in monthly accumulated deposits for Elite and RM500 for Master. The same page’s general terms separately require RM500 in monthly accumulated deposits to qualify for “this promotion.” It does not say which reward that minimum applies to or whether it overrides every tier’s table entry. Whether RM300 is enough to receive Elite rewards therefore remains unconfirmed; both source figures are retained.
Reward wageringAll bonuses: 3x wagering. The calculation base is unpublished; the page does not separately state whether birthday/registration-anniversary rewards use a different multiplier.
Withdrawal and combination restrictionsMinimum and maximum withdrawals are only broadly linked to the bonus amount, without a formula. Mixing other credits or bonuses forfeits all credits. Slot games only.
Not yet disclosedThe official VIP terms give no bonus claim deadline or expiry period. Maximum-bet limits are also unspecified.

Item Currency and values

Conditions and unresolved details
Tier cards label total deposits in RM. The reward table does not label currency in each column, so its values are reproduced as shown. Logged-out RM0 balances are not treated as reward amounts.

Item Reward date

Conditions and unresolved details
The table calls this a birthday bonus, but the terms explicitly use the registration date. It is presented as a registration-anniversary reward, not a personal birthday reward.

Item Conflicting deposit requirements

Conditions and unresolved details
The VIP table lists RM300 in monthly accumulated deposits for Elite and RM500 for Master. The same page’s general terms separately require RM500 in monthly accumulated deposits to qualify for “this promotion.” It does not say which reward that minimum applies to or whether it overrides every tier’s table entry. Whether RM300 is enough to receive Elite rewards therefore remains unconfirmed; both source figures are retained.

Item Reward wagering

Conditions and unresolved details
All bonuses: 3x wagering. The calculation base is unpublished; the page does not separately state whether birthday/registration-anniversary rewards use a different multiplier.

Item Withdrawal and combination restrictions

Conditions and unresolved details
Minimum and maximum withdrawals are only broadly linked to the bonus amount, without a formula. Mixing other credits or bonuses forfeits all credits. Slot games only.

Item Not yet disclosed

Conditions and unresolved details
The official VIP terms give no bonus claim deadline or expiry period. Maximum-bet limits are also unspecified.
05

Promotions and member rules

The following reflects the platform's statements when collected, not current availability. An unknown condition does not mean there is no restriction. No claim link is provided.

SUKA2CUCI / No-deposit conditions

JILI RM5 no-deposit credit for new members

Incomplete terms

The official site says eligible new members receive RM5 JILI free credit without an initial deposit. Offer-specific wagering and maximum withdrawal conditions must be checked within the account.

Amount / credit
RM5; eligible new members
Eligibility conditions
The JILI offer text explicitly says no initial deposit. Registration and phone verification are required; JILI eligibility needs checking.
Wagering requirements
The original page says it depends on the particular offer; the fixed multiple is unknown
Withdrawal restrictions
The offer's maximum withdrawal amount is not disclosed. A general withdrawal minimum cannot replace the offer-specific rules.
Validity period
No specific claim deadline is listed; current account eligibility is unknown.
Read terms and sources →
Expand member and terms records captured during collection
05

Promotions and member rules

Linked to offer records in the unified data source; classification is not forced when specific original terms are insufficient.

VIP and General Terms Cross-check

Previously reviewed VIP and general terms are retained; this review consistently records bonus validity and wagering bases.

ItemCross-check result
Threshold-scope discrepancyThe VIP table lists monthly deposits of RM300 for Elite and RM500 for Master. General terms require RM500 to claim “this promotion” but do not define its scope; both figures are retained.
Wagering calculation baseAll bonuses require 3x wagering, but the base—bonus, deposit or combined amount—is not specified.
Bonus validityNo claim deadline or expiry is listed; monthly reward frequency does not establish how long a bonus can be claimed.
Withdrawal restrictionsMinimum and maximum withdrawals are linked to the bonus amount, but no formula is published; bonuses cannot be combined with other credits or bonuses.

Item Threshold-scope discrepancy

Cross-check result
The VIP table lists monthly deposits of RM300 for Elite and RM500 for Master. General terms require RM500 to claim “this promotion” but do not define its scope; both figures are retained.

Item Wagering calculation base

Cross-check result
All bonuses require 3x wagering, but the base—bonus, deposit or combined amount—is not specified.

Item Bonus validity

Cross-check result
No claim deadline or expiry is listed; monthly reward frequency does not establish how long a bonus can be claimed.

Item Withdrawal restrictions

Cross-check result
Minimum and maximum withdrawals are linked to the bonus amount, but no formula is published; bonuses cannot be combined with other credits or bonuses.

The known 3x rule and both deposit figures are retained. Their scope, wagering base and bonus validity remain unclear, so existing scores are unchanged.

Sources and review record

Review record · 2026-10-28

06

Accounts, support and information protection

Offer pages mention registration, phone verification codes, account checks and possible payment-information checks. About provides the platform’s own operating background. Independently checkable legal-entity, licence and support-case evidence was not obtained.

Privacy and data rights

The privacy page claims encryption and staff-access controls, with rights to access personal data, request deletion and opt out of marketing. Procedures, completion deadlines and an independent security audit were not obtained.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text

Account-restriction tools

The responsible-gambling page claims self-exclusion, deposit limits and duration monitoring. No login was used to verify access, enforcement or account restoration; these cannot be labelled tested features.

Platform-provided · Captured 2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · original text · Saved page text
07

Differences and unknowns

The RM5 offer’s wagering multiplier, bonus withdrawal cap, claim deadline and individual account eligibility are not publicly established. The general RM30 minimum withdrawal must not be treated as this offer’s withdrawal condition.

The operating entity, licence, actual withdrawals and complaint outcomes still require independent evidence.

Reasons information was not obtained

The public introductions, sections, guides and offer pages collected do not provide directly checkable company registration, domain-linked licences or independent complaint outcomes. With no login or transactions, identity-check details, live eligibility, actual withdrawals and support results remain unknown. Non-disclosure does not prove absence; other brands’ rules or assumptions are not used to fill gaps.

Included offers are samples with specific text obtained in this collection, not a complete capture of all official offers. Images and screenshots record the page at capture and do not establish current validity.

08

Sources and collection record

Capture times, URLs, text lengths and SHA-256 →

Additional original text and capture times

New screenshot sources, times and quality records

Player concerns and public information

Player-relevant information is organised across seven dimensions. Platform statements, source leads and unknowns are shown separately; not finding information does not mean the feature is unavailable. Crypto deposits and withdrawals, human support and 24-hour service are recorded separately. The added fields are included in model 3.0; explicit platform statements receive sub-item credit, while unconfirmed source text does not receive automatic credit.

Operator & platform history

Operator-brand relationship

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The platform associates itself with Syarikat Bila2Box. Only disclosure of the group relationship is credited; its licensing claim is not treated as licence evidence. Criterion score: 4.5 / 9.

View original text, source and capture time
no Malaysia How the Platform Protects Players Licensed under Syarikat Bila2Box for Malaysian player protection SSL encryption secures all deposits and withdrawals. Bank details a

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: About page, site footer and operating terms

Platform's claimed founding date

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: brand overview; platform statements are retained and copyright years are not used to infer history

Domain and history records

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: RDAP and historical archives; domain age and operating history are recorded separately

Payments & withdrawals

Local payment methods

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly lists Touch n Go, FPX and DuitNow; restrictions for each channel are not fully disclosed. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time
y that matches your online money management. Touch ‘n Go deposits take around 30 seconds. FPX lets gamers transfer to any Malaysian bank. DuitNow fans get our fastest processing. Available payment options at this trusted online casino in Malaysia: DuitN

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: bank and payment information; deposits and withdrawals are confirmed separately

Cryptocurrency deposits

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: payment help covering currencies, networks, thresholds and fees

Cryptocurrency withdrawals

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: withdrawal help; withdrawal support is not inferred from deposit support.

Limits, frequency and staged withdrawals

Platform's public statements · Summarised · General deposit and withdrawal thresholds are numerical, but the scope of homepage RM30 versus promotion-page RM20 is unexplained. Daily, tier and channel exceptions are missing. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment terms, tier restrictions and promotion-specific rules

Processing times and weekends

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The dynamically loaded withdrawal guide claims 2–4 minutes and warns that bank maintenance may delay or reject requests. The homepage uses a broader claim of fast receipt. Total approval time and weekend arrangements are unclear; receipt of funds was not tested. Criterion score: 2.0 / 4.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T05:12:09.951854+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:15.983454+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment FAQ; stated timeframes are not treated as measured performance.

Fees and deductions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The homepage explicitly claims “Zero withdrawal charges / No fees charged”. Partial credit reflects this public fee statement, not verified free withdrawals. Channel, currency-conversion and special-deduction exceptions are not fully listed. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T05:11:15.983454+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:12:09.951854+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: payment fees and general terms

Verification documents and review time

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Phone, account and possible payment verification are described; required documents, freeze deadlines and appeal procedures are incomplete. Criterion score: 2.5 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: identity and withdrawal guides; the absence of KYC is not automatically scored as a benefit.

Transaction records and reasons for refusal

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The dynamically loaded withdrawal tutorial explicitly shows Get Receipt and Rejected Remark, with rejection reasons including name mismatches, bank maintenance and wagering or rule restrictions. Complete deposit and betting-history fields and search scope remain unavailable; no logged-in functionality test was performed. Criterion score: 1.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-25T05:12:09.951854+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:43.495250+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-25T05:11:15.983454+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account help or public demo; an available entry point does not mean records are complete

Support & complaints

Human support channels

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly claims human support via WhatsApp and Live Chat; this was not tested. Criterion score: 3.0 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time
lunch breaks. 24/7 Human Support: Forget robotic replies. Real people are on WhatsApp and Live Chat to instantly fix your issues. Verified Fair Play: We hold the necessary local Malaysian group license and use the latest RNGs. Our platform is verified by enti

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; bots, FAQs and human support are recorded separately

Support hours

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly claims 24/7 Human Support; the assessment measures the completeness of this statement. Criterion score: 2.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time
ithdrawal processed in two minutes flat. Payouts don’t take days; they take lunch breaks. 24/7 Human Support: Forget robotic replies. Real people are on WhatsApp and Live Chat to instantly fix your issues. Verified Fair Play: We hold the necessary local

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: human support and hours must be confirmed in context; matching a 24-hour advertisement alone is insufficient

Support languages

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Explicitly states support is available in Malay, English and Chinese. Criterion score: 2.0 / 2.

View original text, source and capture time
credit no deposit casino: Real, Local People: Get help in your own language, i.e., Malay, English, and Chinese. Instant Channels: You can reach out through1. Live Chat2. Telegram3. WhatsApp If you prefer trust over huge claims, start at the #1 trusted platf

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: contact page; the page language is not automatically treated as the support language

Complaints and escalation

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Public support links and round-the-clock support claims exist, but handling deadlines, complaint escalation and a named independent body are missing. Responses were not tested.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: complaints policy and terms.

External disputes and outcomes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: dated original complaints and platform responses; duplicates are removed and user allegations are separated from outcomes.

Games & information

Game category coverage

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The public menu lists slots, live casino, sports and fishing games. Criterion score: 5.0 / 5.

View original text, source and capture time
e JILI , VPOWER , MEGA888H5 Baki RM0.00 Deposit Minimum: RM1.00 Withdraw Minimum: RM30.00 SLOTS Casino Sports Fishing Suka2Cuci Online Casino Malaysia – Trusted Platform for Free Credit No Deposit Bonus Less is more if it comes from the ones you trust. Th

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: game menus and catalogues; only visible categories are recorded and game counts are not invented

Providers and game data

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Games and providers are introduced, but RTP parameters matched to the target platform’s versions and independent authorisation confirmation are missing. Criterion score: 3.0 / 6.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: supplier lists and game descriptions; licensing is not inferred

Interruptions, unsettled bets and errors

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: game rules and general terms; smooth operation requires separate testing

Offer terms

Declining or cancelling bonuses

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: bonus terms; bonus cancellation is distinguished from treatment of principal.

Maximum bets, game contribution and restrictions

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The existing JILI-specific scope is retained. VIP terms restrict use to slots and prohibit mixing other credits or bonuses, otherwise all credits are forfeited. Withdrawals are broadly linked to the bonus amount without a formula. Maximum bets and contribution rates remain unknown; partial-disclosure credit is retained. Item score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time
er Bonus RM5 free credit Initial Deposit Not required for the qualifying no deposit offer Eligible Games Selected JILI slot games Turnover Depends on the promotion Maximum Withdrawal Check the conditions of the RM5 offer Mobile Access Supported through the SUKA2C

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

2026-10-27T17:19:14.022Z · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: each promotion's specific terms; rules for one promotion are not applied to the whole site

Terms updates and changes

Unknown · Existing saved material does not establish this item. Unknown does not mean unsupported.

Collection location: terms and notices; a right to amend does not mean change notices are provided

Privacy & account protection

Freezes, confiscation and balance handling

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
ce: Slots need zero lag. We built the platform mobile-first. The bonus round should never freeze. You get a perfect experience on any Android or iOS device. You need a reliable place to spin. We provide the speed and the certified games that eliminate the

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Tidak Sama NAMA BANK AKAUN Tidak Dapat Cuci. Jika Langgar Kesalahan GAME CREDIT Akan Kena Forfeit 121 image 122 text Terima Kasih Menyokong 123 image 124 container 125 text entry area (settable) 126 text   127 container footer 128 link Description: home U

2026-10-25T05:12:30.765938+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: account and promotion terms; appeal routes are recorded

Data retention, deletion and sharing

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Encryption, access restrictions, enquiries, deletion and marketing opt-out are described. Controller identity, specific retention periods and procedures remain incomplete. Criterion score: 1.5 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: privacy policy

Marketing opt-out

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Marketing opt-out is described, but practical instructions remain insufficient. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
slots free credit no deposit , you can: Access your personal data. Request data deletion. Opt-out of marketing communications. Why Choose Suka2Cuci? Our dedication to privacy and security sets us apart. Whether you’re exploring free credit slot no deposit g

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: privacy and marketing information; actual contact frequency is not inferred

Limits and self-exclusion

Platform's public statements · Summarised · The responsible-gambling page reviewed claims exclusion, limit and time-management tools exist but gives no actionable application steps, entry points or effective conditions. This does not establish that the backend lacks these features. Criterion score: 0.0 / 3.

View original text, source and capture time

2026-10-24T16:56:20+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: responsible-gaming and account help; statements are distinguished from implementation

Website usability

Browser, app and installation requirements

Platform's public statements · Summarised · States Android and iPhone access requires no app download. Speed claims do not earn performance-test credit. Criterion score: 1.0 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
ackpot hours. Mobile-Friendly Gaming Experience Play anywhere on your Android or iPhone without downloading apps. Games load in under 3 seconds on standard Malaysian internet. Servers stay stable when switching between 4G and WiFi. Touchscreen navigation stays simple with big, responsive buttons.

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: public device and app information; a download link does not mean installation is required

Local languages, currency and time zone

Platform's public statements · Summarised · Deposit and withdrawal thresholds use RM. Full settlement and time-zone details remain incomplete. Criterion score: 0.5 / 1.

View original text, source and capture time
Casino Malaysia | Free Credit No Deposit Bonus | Trusted Bila2Box Group . Minimum Deposit RM1 . Share 1 Kawan Free RM10 . HotGame JILI , VPOWER , MEGA888H5 Baki RM0.00 Deposit Minimum: RM1.00 Withdraw Minimum: RM30.00 SLOTS Casino Sports Fishing Suka2Cu

2026-10-24T16:09:09+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: language switcher, settlement information and promotion time zone

Maintenance notices and access issues

Relevant original text · To confirm · Relevant original text found; scope, negative wording and actual support status require item-by-item review. No automatic points awarded.

View original text, source and capture time
ceipt 171 image Step 5 172 container 173 text ⚠️Important: If Your Bank Provider Is Under Scheduled Maintenance, Auto Transfer Withdrawals May Be Delayed Or Temporarily Rejected. 174 heading Withdraw Failed? Please Check The Following, Value: 3 175 text Withd

2026-10-25T05:12:09.951854+00:00 · Original page · Saved page text

Collection location: official notices and capture records; a local failure does not mean the platform is down.

Information and terms to note

The current collected offers have no marked conflicts between specific and general terms. This reflects only the material collected, not an absence of disputes or risk.

View information still to be completed → · View all promotion terms for this brand →

Player experiences and feedback

Player posts are not yet open on this site, so there are currently no experiences submitted through site accounts; this does not mean the platform has no complaints.

This section will later show experiences, issue updates and platform responses relating to SUKA2CUCI.

View collected external sources and related records →

Updated public information

The promo FAQ explicitly lists USDT TRC20 as a deposit method for VPower at SUKA2CUCI, but only in this context. No evidence for crypto withdrawals or all-site availability.

This page states that VPower deposits at SUKA2CUCI can be made via DuitNow, FPX, Touch ‘n Go, Boost, GrabPay, or USDT TRC20. It is explicit about the USDT TRC20 route, at least for the VPower offer, but does not clarify limitations or procedures for other providers or the whole site. Scope the partial score only to this VPower-specific context, per reconciliation rules; do not infer crypto withdrawal support or global availability.

Sources

https://suka2cuci.pro/promo/vpower-free-credit/ ·

Sources ↗

Public-information scores and provisional rankings

SUKA2CUCIProvisional rank 4
Composite score
59.52 / 100
2.98 / 5
Information coverage84%Evidence confidence59.46/100Licence evidence bonus+0 / 5

Stars are converted from the public-information score divided by 20, not from player ratings; rankings may change as evidence is updated.

View assessment basis →